Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:14:02,0
21138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:14:49,2+00:00:47,2
31103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:15:12,3+00:01:10,3
41123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:14,7+00:01:12,7
51107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:19,6+00:01:17,6
61136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:47,2+00:01:45,2
71117Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:16:11,5+00:02:09,5
81111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:21,8+00:02:19,8
91139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:16:42,4+00:02:40,4
101101Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:16:43,2+00:02:41,2
111127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:55,9+00:02:53,9
121113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:59,7+00:02:57,7
131115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:17:02,4+00:03:00,4
141128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:17:17,6+00:03:15,6
151120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:24,2+00:03:22,2
161135Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:28,5+00:03:26,5
171146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:46,9+00:03:44,9
181130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:48,3+00:03:46,3
191148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NOR00:17:55,4+00:03:53,4
201125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:14,6+00:04:12,6
211118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:18,0+00:04:16,0
221131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:18:24,0+00:04:22,0
231106Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:32,3+00:04:30,3
231124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NOR00:18:32,3+00:04:30,3
251116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NOR00:18:39,8+00:04:37,8
261143Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:44,4+00:05:42,4
271142Sindre Strand
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:45,0+00:05:43,0
281114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:50,4+00:05:48,4
291102Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NOR00:20:02,2+00:06:00,2
301109Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:06,0+00:06:04,0
311112Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:54,3+00:06:52,3
321133Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:20:55,6+00:06:53,6
331129Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NOR00:21:59,1+00:07:57,1
341119Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:59,9+00:07:57,9
351137Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:49,1+00:08:47,1
361147Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:49,9+00:09:47,9
371149Tov Røysland
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:21,2+00:10:19,2
381145Herman Ueland Kongsgård
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:58,5+00:11:56,5
391108Martin Stenberg Bratås
Fiskum IL Sykkel
00:26:28,4+00:12:26,4
401104Daniel Berger
Fiskum IL Sykkel
00:36:06,9+00:22:04,9
1110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1134Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1122Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1144Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1126Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1132Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil