Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:14,8
220Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:16:21,4+00:00:06,6
37Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:34,9+00:00:20,1
45Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:16:44,2+00:00:29,4
517Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:16:47,6+00:00:32,8
613Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN00:16:58,0+00:00:43,2
710Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:00,0+00:00:45,2
88Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:17:01,9+00:00:47,1
914Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:17:04,4+00:00:49,6
1025Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milsluker`n Sport
NOR00:17:26,0+00:01:11,2
116Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:46,3+00:01:31,5
1215Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:02,2+00:01:47,4
1328Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:02,5+00:01:47,7
1424Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:07,7+00:01:52,9
1522Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:14,2+00:01:59,4
1611Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
AUS00:18:14,8+00:02:00,0
1721Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:15,5+00:02:00,7
1826Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:18:31,2+00:02:16,4
1929Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR00:18:39,2+00:02:24,4
2019Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:18:39,6+00:02:24,8
2142Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:18:56,0+00:02:41,2
2235Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NOR00:18:57,0+00:02:42,2
2327Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:57,1+00:02:42,3
2444Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:06,7+00:02:51,9
2537Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:13,4+00:02:58,6
2638Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:19:19,2+00:03:04,4
2730Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:19:50,2+00:03:35,4
2834Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NOR00:19:51,2+00:03:36,4
2918Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:56,3+00:03:41,5
309Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:10,4+00:03:55,6
3136August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:20:11,5+00:03:56,7
3243Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:20:47,6+00:04:32,8
3323Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:22:04,6+00:05:49,8
3440Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NOR00:22:58,8+00:06:44,0
33Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swx Hard Rocx
NORDNS
12Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil