Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02,0
21138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:49,2+00:00:47,2
32381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:06,7+00:01:04,7
41103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:12,3+00:01:10,3
51123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:14,7+00:01:12,7
61107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:19,6+00:01:17,6
71136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:47,2+00:01:45,2
81117Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:16:11,5+00:02:09,5
92Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:14,8+00:02:12,8
1020Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:16:21,4+00:02:19,4
111111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:21,8+00:02:19,8
127Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:34,9+00:02:32,9
131139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:42,4+00:02:40,4
141101Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:16:43,2+00:02:41,2
155Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:44,2+00:02:42,2
1617Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:16:47,6+00:02:45,6
17102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:54,3+00:02:52,3
181501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:54,8+00:02:52,8
191127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:16:55,9+00:02:53,9
20108Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:56,1+00:02:54,1
212189Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:16:56,7+00:02:54,7
2213Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:16:58,0+00:02:56,0
231113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:59,7+00:02:57,7
2410Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:00,0+00:02:58,0
258Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:17:01,9+00:02:59,9
261115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:02,4+00:03:00,4
2714Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:04,4+00:03:02,4
281128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:17,6+00:03:15,6
292182Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:17:24,1+00:03:22,1
301120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:24,2+00:03:22,2
3125Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milsluker`n Sport
NORM Senior elite00:17:26,0+00:03:24,0
321135Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:28,5+00:03:26,5
332387Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:17:33,8+00:03:31,8
34104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:44,3+00:03:42,3
356Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:17:46,3+00:03:44,3
36107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:46,5+00:03:44,5
371146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:46,9+00:03:44,9
381130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:48,3+00:03:46,3
39112Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:49,2+00:03:47,2
40103Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:17:50,0+00:03:48,0
411148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 11-1200:17:55,4+00:03:53,4
42128Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:18:00,4+00:03:58,4
431524Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:18:01,6+00:03:59,6
44105Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:02,2+00:04:00,2
4415Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:18:02,2+00:04:00,2
4628Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:18:02,5+00:04:00,5
47404Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4400:18:07,5+00:04:05,5
4824Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:18:07,7+00:04:05,7
4922Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:18:14,2+00:04:12,2
501125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:14,6+00:04:12,6
Meld feil