Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 1: Drømtorp, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:30:00DNS
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:30:00MÅL
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-818:30:00MÅL
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:30:00DNS
8008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00MÅL
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:30:00DNS
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:31:00MÅL
8502Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-818:31:00DNS
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-818:31:00MÅL
9017Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM918:45:00MÅL
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9000Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM918:45:00MÅL
1009Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM1018:45:00MÅL
9006Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:45:00MÅL
1003Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9005Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
9001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM918:45:00MÅL
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1001Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9002Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NORM918:45:00MÅL
9028Emanuel Dahl Hansen
Asker CK
NORM918:45:00DNS
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1011Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9007Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1002Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1012Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1014Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00DNS
9009Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1016Jonatan Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1013Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:45:00DNS
9011Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
9004Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM918:45:00DNS
9012Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
9003Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM918:45:00MÅL
1018Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9014Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
9008Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
9010Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORM918:45:00DNS
9013Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
1023Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1017Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9015Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:45:00DNS
1020Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1036Otto Sjøhaug Abbott
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1004Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1021Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00DNS
1025Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
1019Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9016Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:45:00DNS
1022Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:45:00MÅL
9507Ada Feiner-Endresen
Kolbotn SK
NORK918:46:00MÅL
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK1018:46:00DNS
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1018:46:00MÅL
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:46:00MÅL
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1018:46:00MÅL
2001Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:46:00DNS
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:46:00MÅL
9500Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK918:46:00DNS
2004Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:46:00DNS
Meld feil