Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 1: Drømtorp, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:12
22200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:09:56+00:00:44
32104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:35+00:01:23
42202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:57+00:01:45
52105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:59+00:01:47
62107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:11:04+00:01:52
62403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:04+00:01:52
82406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:11:45+00:02:33
92102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:53+00:02:41
102103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:57+00:02:45
112300Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1300:12:03+00:02:51
122404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:12:06+00:02:54
132303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:18+00:03:06
142101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:22+00:03:10
152402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:26+00:03:14
162204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:34+00:03:22
172100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:12:37+00:03:25
182205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:12:39+00:03:27
192302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:13:07+00:03:55
202400Mina Moland
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1400:13:34+00:04:22
212600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1600:15:10+00:05:58
222502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:15:18+00:06:06
23104Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-sen00:15:22+00:06:10
24102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:15:39+00:06:27
252503Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1500:16:03+00:06:51
26105Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:16:14+00:07:02
272500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:16:30+00:07:18
28300Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:16:31+00:07:19
29302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:16:34+00:07:22
302601Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1600:16:52+00:07:40
31301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-jun00:17:10+00:07:58
322301Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1300:17:22+00:08:10
33100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:17:26+00:08:14
342505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:17:35+00:08:23
352304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1300:17:49+00:08:37
36101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:18:05+00:08:53
372604Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1600:18:09+00:08:57
382603Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1600:18:18+00:09:06
392504Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:18:41+00:09:29
40800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:19:15+00:10:03
41801Celine Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORKSport 17-2900:19:32+00:10:20
42902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:19:43+00:10:31
43900Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:19:58+00:10:46
442605Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1600:20:02+00:10:50
45802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2900:21:21+00:12:09
46950Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:22:08+00:12:56
9507Ada Feiner-Endresen
Kolbotn SK
NORK900:09:41
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:32
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:37
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:50
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-800:10:20
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:06:46
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:09:36
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:32
9509Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK900:09:55
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:15
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:08:42
2005Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:07:09
9503Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:09:28
9505Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:07:58
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:09:40
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:29
2008Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:12
9510Sanne Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORK900:08:09
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK900:08:56
2003Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:08
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:11:19
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-800:09:22
2203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNF
951Anita Blåsås Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
2501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
103Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
116Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
2401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
901Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2405Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK10DNS
2001Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9500Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
2004Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-8DNS
2006Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8502Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
9506Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK9DNS
Meld feil