Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 1: Drømtorp, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:08:20
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:25+00:00:05
31222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:31+00:00:11
41232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:08:40+00:00:20
51220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:48+00:00:28
61102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:51+00:00:31
71217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:52+00:00:32
81241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:08:53+00:00:33
91219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:08:56+00:00:36
101228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:00+00:00:40
111225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:01+00:00:41
121214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:07+00:00:47
131210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:10+00:00:50
141207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:11+00:00:51
152201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:12+00:00:52
161200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:13+00:00:53
171239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:09:14+00:00:54
171101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:14+00:00:54
191411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:09:15+00:00:55
201240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:09:18+00:00:58
211125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:09:21+00:01:01
221230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:09:23+00:01:03
221245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:09:23+00:01:03
241413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:09:26+00:01:06
251244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:09:27+00:01:07
261120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:33+00:01:13
271405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:40+00:01:20
281208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:09:41+00:01:21
291202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:09:42+00:01:22
301105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:09:51+00:01:31
311218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:55+00:01:35
321406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:09:56+00:01:36
322200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:09:56+00:01:36
341238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:58+00:01:38
351109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59+00:01:39
361404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:10:00+00:01:40
361122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:10:00+00:01:40
381418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:02+00:01:42
391235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:05+00:01:45
401114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:07+00:01:47
411201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:10:09+00:01:49
421400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:11+00:01:51
421415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:11+00:01:51
441223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:13+00:01:53
441403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:10:13+00:01:53
461216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:14+00:01:54
461416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:10:14+00:01:54
481103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:10:25+00:02:05
481410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:10:25+00:02:05
481307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:10:25+00:02:05
Meld feil