Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41
21225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:51+00:00:10
31241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:13:52+00:00:11
41221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:10+00:00:29
51232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:18+00:00:37
61207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:23+00:00:42
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:25+00:00:44
81222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
101220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:54+00:01:13
111101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:18+00:01:37
121102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:15:24+00:01:43
131219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:15:24+00:01:43
141120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:26+00:01:45
151122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:27+00:01:46
161246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:15:45+00:02:04
171109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:50+00:02:09
181116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:52+00:02:11
191214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:55+00:02:14
201200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:07+00:02:26
211125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:16:16+00:02:35
221124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:16:35+00:02:54
231230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:16:46+00:03:05
241247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:16:59+00:03:18
251114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:03:31
261238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:22+00:03:41
271244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
281224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
291129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:28+00:03:47
301257Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM1200:17:33+00:03:52
311115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:34+00:03:53
321201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:37+00:03:56
331253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:04+00:04:23
341235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:28+00:04:47
351105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:18:35+00:04:54
361121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
361152Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
381203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:18:50+00:05:09
391248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:52+00:05:11
401236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:12+00:05:31
411139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:16+00:05:35
421250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:30+00:05:49
431405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:03+00:06:22
441136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:07+00:06:26
451404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:10+00:06:29
461117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:22+00:06:41
471413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:20:36+00:06:55
481418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:46+00:07:05
491242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:51+00:07:10
501112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:21:18+00:07:37
511406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:43+00:08:02
521416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:47+00:08:06
531417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:57+00:08:16
541419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:07+00:08:26
551258Isak Sværen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF
NORM1200:22:35+00:08:54
561151Leander Røstgård
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF - Sykkel
NORM1100:22:36+00:08:55
571137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:22:36+00:08:55
581312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:22:39+00:08:58
591408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:22:48+00:09:07
601300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:23:15+00:09:34
611415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:37+00:09:56
621409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:23:47+00:10:06
631314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:04+00:10:23
641245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:24:19+00:10:38
651320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:24:29+00:10:48
661308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:24:32+00:10:51
671403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:24:40+00:10:59
681322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:24:43+00:11:02
691303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:01+00:11:20
701431per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1400:25:03+00:11:22
711142Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM1100:25:16+00:11:35
721402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:43+00:12:02
731310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:50+00:12:09
741319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:26:10+00:12:29
751302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:35+00:12:54
761127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:29:00+00:15:19
771104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:29:07+00:15:26
781321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1300:30:12+00:16:31
791324Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:31:35+00:17:54
801315Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:34:08+00:20:27
811209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:35:31+00:21:50
821425Nicolò Stokstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog Ishockey Klubb
NORM1400:36:28+00:22:47
831606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:39:46+00:26:05
841608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:40:44+00:27:03
851505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:40:45+00:27:04
861602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:40:47+00:27:06
871601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:40:48+00:27:07
881605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:41:32+00:27:51
895014Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 50-5900:44:19+00:30:38
901509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:45:15+00:31:34
911504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:45:41+00:32:00
921503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:46:18+00:32:37
935009Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:49:23+00:35:42
945004Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:50:18+00:36:37
951514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:50:39+00:36:58
965024Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:50:41+00:37:00
975008Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:52:17+00:38:36
981506Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:52:27+00:38:46
991603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:53:02+00:39:21
1006001John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
NORMSport 60+00:53:36+00:39:55
Meld feil