Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR01:01:56
24034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR01:02:43+00:00:47
34007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:53+00:01:57
44030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:04:58+00:03:02
54013Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR01:05:10+00:03:14
64042Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:05:19+00:03:23
74062Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:05:57+00:04:01
84033Terje Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR01:08:34+00:06:38
94070Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NOR01:10:55+00:08:59
104046Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK
NOR01:13:29+00:11:33
114065Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:49+00:11:53
124020Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN01:15:42+00:13:46
134023Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:15:55+00:13:59
144004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:16:51+00:14:55
154035Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:17:57+00:16:01
164022Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER01:19:11+00:17:15
174038Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR01:26:38+00:24:42
4071Anders Palmberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
4012Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNF
4041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
4040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
4003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4001Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NORDNS
4066Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
4043Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4010Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4014Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORDNS
4018Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4050Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORDNS
4047Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
4009Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
4031lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4017Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4039Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4032Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4021Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
4069Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team O&O
NORDNS
4058Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK / Milsluker'n
NORDNS
4005Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Follo Adrenalin
NORDNS
4019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4028Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NORDNS
4027Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto TEMPO
NORDNS
4036Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
4025Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORDNS
4015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil