Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:41
21225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:13:51+00:00:10
31241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:13:52+00:00:11
41221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:14:10+00:00:29
51232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:14:18+00:00:37
61207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:14:23+00:00:42
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:14:25+00:00:44
81222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:14:26+00:00:45
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:14:26+00:00:45
101220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:14:54+00:01:13
111219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:15:24+00:01:43
121246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:15:45+00:02:04
131214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:15:55+00:02:14
141200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:16:07+00:02:26
151230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NOR00:16:46+00:03:05
161247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:16:59+00:03:18
171238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:22+00:03:41
181244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:17:26+00:03:45
191224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:17:26+00:03:45
201257Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NOR00:17:33+00:03:52
211201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:37+00:03:56
221253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:18:04+00:04:23
231235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:28+00:04:47
241203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NOR00:18:50+00:05:09
251248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:52+00:05:11
261236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:12+00:05:31
271250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:19:30+00:05:49
281242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:51+00:07:10
291258Isak Sværen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF
NOR00:22:35+00:08:54
301245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:24:19+00:10:38
311209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:31+00:21:50
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORDNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1255Fridtjof Digre Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORDNS
1205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORDNS
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
Meld feil