Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:18
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:15:24+00:00:06
31120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:26+00:00:08
41122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:15:27+00:00:09
51109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:15:50+00:00:32
61116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:52+00:00:34
71125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:16+00:00:58
81124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:35+00:01:17
91114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:12+00:01:54
101129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:28+00:02:10
111115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:34+00:02:16
121105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:35+00:03:17
131121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:18:48+00:03:30
131152Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:48+00:03:30
151139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:16+00:03:58
161136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:07+00:04:49
171117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:22+00:05:04
181112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:21:18+00:06:00
191151Leander Røstgård
--- ingen klubb --- / Tofte Fremad IF - Sykkel
NOR00:22:36+00:07:18
201137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NOR00:22:36+00:07:18
211142Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NOR00:25:16+00:09:58
221127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:00+00:13:42
231104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NOR00:29:07+00:13:49
1132Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORDNS
1100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1140Elias Ingar Hardersen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1110Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1111Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1138Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1113Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1130Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1134Ludvik Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNS
1118Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
1123Oliver Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1131Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1126Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1144Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1133Trym Brunstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil