Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18073Adrian Lysaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:11:02
18040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:40
18034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:05:09
18010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:23
18038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR00:08:28
18054Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:12
18036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:49
18011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:41
18080Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:22
18035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:08
18012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:11
18014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:05:38
18004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NOR00:07:23
18068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NOR00:08:34
18079Julian Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:43
18055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:51
18077Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:21
18066Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:09:37
18003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:06:19
18053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:19
18026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:05:12
18075Mads Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:12
18006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:08:11
18023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:59
18076Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:26
18081Mathias Knutsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:29
18024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NED00:04:51
18078Niclas Andre Nylund
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:07:42
18008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:08:44
18056Oliver Krüger
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:06:34
18027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:38
18082Petter KABBE
--- ingen klubb --- / KABBEKROSS
NOR00:13:42
18083Sander Dhelie Jakobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:30
18074Sigurd Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:59
18058SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:54
18059Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Røa IL
NOR00:07:33
18060Sondre Loeng Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svendsen
NOR00:08:16
18022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:42
18057Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:07:31
18065William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK / junior
NOR00:09:03
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8061Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene Kids
NORDNS
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEDNS
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORDNS
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8041Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8067Mathias Olsen Teppen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8044Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8037Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8063Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NORDNS
8042Sigurd Hagelsteen Haugen
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil