Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:09:43
9519Eline Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORK900:13:09
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:41
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:14:13
8080Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:22
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:08
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:11
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:49
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:17:21
9023Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:17:49
9520Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK900:13:49
9517Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:14:22
9511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK900:13:03
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK900:12:54
9025Henrik Heibek Hveem
Asker CK
NORM900:20:54
9038Henrik Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:21:47
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:38
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:33
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-800:07:23
9033Jesper Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM900:18:36
9020Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:19:01
8068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NORM6-800:08:34
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:16:51
8079Julian Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:43
8055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:51
8077Jørgen Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:21
8066Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORM6-800:09:37
1013Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:39
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:12:14
8003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM6-800:06:19
8053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:19
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-800:05:12
2005Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:11:13
9004Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM900:17:35
8075Mads Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:13:12
9003Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM900:20:33
8006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:11
1018Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:27:43
9505Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:11:47
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:14:09
8023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:59
1037Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:18:27
8076Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:26
8081Mathias Knutsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:29
1042Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:16:44
9014Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM900:15:36
8024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-800:04:51
8078Niclas Andre Nylund
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:42
1023Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1000:16:45
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-800:11:31
8521Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:09:08
1020Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:16:40
8008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:44
8056Oliver Krüger
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM6-800:06:34
1044Ottar Gravvold Borgersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:21:42
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:38
2008Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:11
8082Petter KABBE
--- ingen klubb --- / KABBEKROSS
NORM6-800:13:42
8083Sander Dhelie Jakobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:30
9039Sander Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:21:49
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK900:13:15
1030Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK NIttedal
NORM1000:15:39
8074Sigurd Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:08:59
8058SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:09:54
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:15:36
8059Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Røa IL
NORM6-800:07:33
8516Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:09:11
8060Sondre Loeng Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svendsen
NORM6-800:08:16
9518Stella Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK900:20:13
1025Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:51
1029Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:17:46
1033Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM1000:15:40
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-800:10:49
8514Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:09:52
9506Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK900:13:28
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:42
1019Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:54
8057Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:07:31
8065William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK / junior
NORM6-800:09:03
1400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNF
4071Anders Palmberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1517Jens Markestad
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad
NORM15DNF
800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-29DNF
5013Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-59DNF
102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
1520Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog Ishockey Klubb
NORM15DNF
1323Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13DNF
1508Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM15DNF
3018Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 30-39DNF
4012Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
3026Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Johnsen frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1600Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
1316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM13DNS
4041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3024Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Team Velo City
NORMSport 30-39DNS
101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
3001Andreas Gjærde
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORMSport 30-39DNS
Meld feil