Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234
11234Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1200:13:4111:34:0000:13:41
21225Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1200:13:5111:34:0000:13:51
31241Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM1200:13:5211:34:0000:13:52
41221Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:14:1011:34:0000:14:10
51232Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1200:14:1811:34:0000:14:18
61207Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:14:2311:34:0000:14:23
71208markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:14:2511:34:0000:14:25
81222Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1200:14:2611:34:0000:14:26
91217Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1200:14:2611:34:0000:14:26
101220Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:14:5411:34:0000:14:54
11101Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:1811:38:0000:15:18
21102Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:15:2411:38:0000:15:24
111219Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:15:2411:34:0000:15:24
31120Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:2611:38:0000:15:26
41122Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:15:2711:38:0000:15:27
121246Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingM1200:15:4511:34:0000:15:45
51109Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM1100:15:5011:38:0000:15:50
61116Lucas MartinsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:5211:38:0000:15:52
131214Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM1200:15:5511:34:0000:15:55
12201Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1200:16:0011:42:0000:16:00
141200Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:16:0711:34:0000:16:07
71125William HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM1100:16:1611:38:0000:16:16
12104Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:16:2511:42:0000:16:25
22203Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:16:3411:42:0000:16:34
81124Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM1100:16:3511:38:0000:16:35
151230Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelTeam MeridaM1200:16:4611:34:0000:16:46
161247Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingM1200:16:5911:34:0000:16:59
91114Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:17:1211:38:0000:17:12
171238Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:2211:34:0000:17:22
181244Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:17:2611:34:0000:17:26
191224Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmenM1200:17:2611:34:0000:17:26
101129Jesper MohaugenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:17:2811:38:0000:17:28
201257Heine Lupke TveterNORIL HemingM1200:17:3311:34:0000:17:33
111115Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:17:3411:38:0000:17:34
32200Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1200:17:3411:42:0000:17:34
211201Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:17:3711:34:0000:17:37
42202Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:17:4011:42:0000:17:40
221253Thomas EriksenNORAsker CKM1200:18:0411:34:0000:18:04
22107Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK1100:18:1511:42:0000:18:15
32105Karoline Slørdahl ConradiNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:18:1811:42:0000:18:18
231235Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:18:2811:34:0000:18:28
121105Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:18:3511:38:0000:18:35
131121Brage LidsheimNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:18:4811:38:0000:18:48
131152Filip JensenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:4811:38:0000:18:48
241203Filip MartinsenNORFollo SKFollo YoungFuriousM1200:18:5011:34:0000:18:50
251248Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:5211:34:0000:18:52
261236Oliver Odden GranlyNORRingerike SKM1200:19:1211:34:0000:19:12
42101Sanna Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKK1100:19:1511:42:0000:19:15
151139Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:1611:38:0000:19:16
271250Lars KippenesNORAsker CKM1200:19:3011:34:0000:19:30
52109Agathe DigreNORRøa ILK1100:19:5711:42:0000:19:57
11405Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:0312:04:0000:20:03
161136Sindre Moe LandénNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:20:0711:38:0000:20:07
21404William HandleyNORAsker CKM1400:20:1012:04:0000:20:10
171117Ole Andreas HynneNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:20:2211:38:0000:20:22
31413William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:20:3612:04:0000:20:36
41418Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:4612:04:0000:20:46
281242Øyvind K. RasmussenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:5111:34:0000:20:51
181112Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:1811:38:0000:21:18
51406Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1400:21:4312:04:0000:21:43
61416Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:21:4712:04:0000:21:47
71417Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:21:5712:04:0000:21:57
81419Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM1400:22:0712:04:0000:22:07
52205Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK1200:22:2111:42:0000:22:21
291258Isak SværenNORTofte Fremad IFM1200:22:3511:34:0000:22:35
191151Leander RøstgårdNORTofte Fremad IF - SykkelM1100:22:3611:38:0000:22:36
201137Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CKM1100:22:3611:38:0000:22:36
11312Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM1300:22:3912:06:0000:22:39
91408Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootM1400:22:4812:04:0000:22:48
21300Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:23:1512:06:0000:23:15
62204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:23:2911:42:0000:23:29
12403Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:23:3112:08:0000:23:31
101415Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:23:3712:04:0000:23:37
111409Magnus FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:23:4712:04:0000:23:47
62103Ane Watndal FollestadNORSoon CKK1100:23:4911:42:0000:23:49
31314Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:24:0412:06:0000:24:04
22406Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1400:24:1912:08:0000:24:19
301245Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:24:1911:34:0000:24:19
41320Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM1300:24:2912:06:0000:24:29
51308Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1300:24:3212:06:0000:24:32
121403Birk EydeNORSoon CKTeam MeridagrassrootM1400:24:4012:04:0000:24:40
61322Jepser AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM1300:24:4312:06:0000:24:43
71303Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:25:0112:06:0000:25:01
72106Karoline AasNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:25:0111:42:0000:25:01
131431per einar brovoldNORIL HemingM1400:25:0312:04:0000:25:03
82100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1100:25:1011:42:0000:25:10
211142Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM1100:25:1611:38:0000:25:16
141402Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:25:4312:04:0000:25:43
81310Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:25:5012:06:0000:25:50
91319Torbjørn Bogstrand LøitegårdNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelM1300:26:1012:06:0000:26:10
32401Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:26:1612:08:0000:26:16
42407Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:26:2812:08:0000:26:28
101302Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:26:3512:06:0000:26:35
12602Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1600:26:5812:50:0000:26:58
12504Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1500:27:2612:50:0000:27:26
12302Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1300:27:2812:08:0000:27:28
52402Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:28:1912:08:0000:28:19
22303Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1300:28:5212:08:0000:28:52
221127Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:29:0011:38:0000:29:00
231104Mathias KahrsNORFollo SKFollo Young@furiousM1100:29:0711:38:0000:29:07
Rad 1-100, totalt 584
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil