Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41
21225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:51+00:00:10
31241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:13:52+00:00:11
41221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:10+00:00:29
51232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:18+00:00:37
61207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:23+00:00:42
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:25+00:00:44
81222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:26+00:00:45
101220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:14:54+00:01:13
111101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:18+00:01:37
121102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:15:24+00:01:43
131219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:15:24+00:01:43
141120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:26+00:01:45
151122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:27+00:01:46
161246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:15:45+00:02:04
171109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:50+00:02:09
181116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:52+00:02:11
191214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:55+00:02:14
202201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:16:00+00:02:19
211200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:07+00:02:26
221125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:16:16+00:02:35
232104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:25+00:02:44
242203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:16:34+00:02:53
251124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:16:35+00:02:54
261230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:16:46+00:03:05
271247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:16:59+00:03:18
281114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:03:31
291238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:22+00:03:41
301244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
311224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:17:26+00:03:45
321129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:28+00:03:47
331257Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM1200:17:33+00:03:52
341115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:34+00:03:53
352200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:17:34+00:03:53
361201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:37+00:03:56
372202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:17:40+00:03:59
381253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:04+00:04:23
392107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:18:15+00:04:34
402105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:18:18+00:04:37
411235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:28+00:04:47
421105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:18:35+00:04:54
431121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
431152Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:07
451203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:18:50+00:05:09
461248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:52+00:05:11
471236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:12+00:05:31
482101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:19:15+00:05:34
491139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:16+00:05:35
501250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:30+00:05:49
Meld feil