Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:09:29
21Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM-sen00:23:34+00:14:05
34029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:24:27+00:14:58
411Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:24:31+00:15:02
54034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:24:37+00:15:08
63005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:24:47+00:15:18
73040Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:24:47+00:15:18
81714Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 17-2900:25:09+00:15:40
93008Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:25:23+00:15:54
103018Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 30-3900:25:26+00:15:57
113007Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMSport 30-3900:25:36+00:16:07
124015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:25:59+00:16:30
133030Martin Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Void Cycling
SWEMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
144063Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 40-4900:26:30+00:17:01
153037Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:53+00:17:24
165000Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:26:55+00:17:26
175015Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:26:56+00:17:27
183002Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:26:57+00:17:28
193021Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
20202Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:27:10+00:17:41
213016Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR
NORMSport 30-3900:27:10+00:17:41
22108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:27:16+00:17:47
23109Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:27:30+00:18:01
244020Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-4900:27:56+00:18:27
255Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:28:05+00:18:36
261704Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:28:11+00:18:42
274065Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:16+00:18:47
283022Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 30-3900:28:25+00:18:56
294023Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:26+00:18:57
301700Emil André Opsahl
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:29:01+00:19:32
314068Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:05+00:19:36
325004Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:29:07+00:19:38
333000Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:29:13+00:19:44
343019Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / OBIL-Sykkel Brannmenn mot kreft
NORMSport 30-3900:29:21+00:19:52
354022Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-4900:29:23+00:19:54
36117Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:29:33+00:20:04
371705Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 17-2900:29:41+00:20:12
385009Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:29:45+00:20:16
394004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:57+00:20:28
404028Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NORMSport 40-4900:30:19+00:20:50
414043Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:30:48+00:21:19
425008Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:31:01+00:21:32
434038Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:31:23+00:21:54
44118Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:31:28+00:21:59
44804Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
463038Thomas Oma
--- ingen klubb --- / Årstad Velocipædforening
NORMSport 30-3900:31:54+00:22:25
474036Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:31:56+00:22:27
48205Håkon Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:32:27+00:22:58
493039Magnus Røine
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 30-3900:34:30+00:25:01
504067Marius Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:59+00:25:30
515017Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:35:51+00:26:22
524008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:36:55+00:27:26
535032Arild Frode Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:37:16+00:27:47
545010Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:37:26+00:27:57
554007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:31+00:29:02
1200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12MÅL
2109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK11MÅL
1246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM12MÅL
1101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM13MÅL
1320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13MÅL
3Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senMÅL
1503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM15MÅL
2103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
119Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK-senMÅL
1603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM12MÅL
802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
1601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11MÅL
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM12MÅL
1318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13MÅL
1108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 50-59MÅL
1128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM11MÅL
1201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12MÅL
1402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11MÅL
2303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
1202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM12MÅL
2402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
1505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15MÅL
1149Filip A Ø Arntzen
Follo SK
NORM11MÅL
1203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM12MÅL
2406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK14MÅL
1328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1501Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1414Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM14MÅL
2100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11MÅL
2200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK12MÅL
2500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
1405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1502Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
2Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-senMÅL
1137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
2506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
1112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11MÅL
Meld feil