Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8073Adrian Lysaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8054Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8061Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene Kids
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-817:30:00MÅL
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8518Helle Hofmo Christensen
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:30:00DNS
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-817:30:00DNS
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:30:00DNS
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8066Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8072Magnus Semb
--- ingen klubb --- / Aprimo Rådgivning
NORM6-817:30:00Startet
8006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-817:30:00DNS
8023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8041Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8067Mathias Olsen Teppen
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-817:30:00MÅL
8517Mia Hofgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8064Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8502Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-817:30:00DNS
8071Mio Langaas Lageng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8062Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:30:00DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8070Olav Sjøtveit
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8044Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8037Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8063Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8058SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8059Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Røa IL
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8516Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8060Sondre Loeng Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svendsen
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-817:30:00MÅL
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:30:00DNS
8519Vår Langaas Lageng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:30:00MÅL
8065William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK / junior
NORM6-817:30:00MÅL
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1040Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00DNS
1009Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM1017:45:00DNS
1041August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1003Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00DNS
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1001Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1011Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1038Floris De Boer
Cykleklubben Nittedal
SWEM1017:45:00DNS
1027Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00DNS
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1002Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1012Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1014Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1016Jonatan Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00DNS
1013Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1018Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1037Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1023Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
1017Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1017:45:00DNS
1020Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1017:45:00MÅL
Meld feil