Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:43
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:07:45+00:00:02
31145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:07:49+00:00:06
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:14+00:00:31
51125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
61109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
71105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:23+00:00:40
81122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:55
91116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:41+00:00:58
101115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
111114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
121103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:53+00:01:10
131148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:08:54+00:01:11
141129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
151143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
161117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:01:15
171127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:05+00:01:22
181128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:09:08+00:01:25
191108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
201150Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
211136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:34
221106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:18+00:01:35
231107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:30+00:01:47
241112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:09:34+00:01:51
251139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:37+00:01:54
261147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:10:19+00:02:36
271137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:26+00:02:43
281104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:11:13+00:03:30
291411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:12:13+00:04:30
301405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
311413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
321404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:12:27+00:04:44
331418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:56+00:05:13
341149Filip A Ø Arntzen
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:57+00:05:14
351406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:13:23+00:05:40
361402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:13:25+00:05:42
371400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:28+00:05:45
381307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:13:36+00:05:53
391327Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
401320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
411408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:13:41+00:05:58
421415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:43+00:06:00
431416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:47+00:06:04
441300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:13:47+00:06:04
451422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:05+00:06:22
461409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:07+00:06:24
471234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:25+00:06:42
481303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:14:30+00:06:47
491308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:14:32+00:06:49
501414Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:14:34+00:06:51
511306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:14:35+00:06:52
521410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:38+00:06:55
531241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:14:45+00:07:02
541228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:14:46+00:07:03
551232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53+00:07:10
561314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:01+00:07:18
571207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:06+00:07:23
581240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:15:06+00:07:23
591316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:15:30+00:07:47
601323Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:31+00:07:48
611310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:32+00:07:49
621322Jepser Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:15:34+00:07:51
631208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:15:42+00:07:59
641245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:08+00:08:25
651328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:09+00:08:26
661333Theodor Brækken
--- ingen klubb --- / Ingierkollen Rustad Slalomklubb
NORM1300:16:18+00:08:35
671246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:16:37+00:08:54
681200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:45+00:09:02
691214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:50+00:09:07
701230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM1200:16:50+00:09:07
711244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:51+00:09:08
721216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:54+00:09:11
731202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:17:16+00:09:33
741238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:30+00:09:47
751247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:17:32+00:09:49
761218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:39+00:09:56
771210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:41+00:09:58
781248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:55+00:10:12
791201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:17+00:10:34
801315Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:20+00:10:37
811203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORM1200:18:25+00:10:42
821249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:06+00:11:23
831233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORM1200:19:08+00:11:25
841231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:31+00:11:48
851305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:41+00:11:58
861332Peder Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1300:20:21+00:12:38
871225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:21:19+00:13:36
881318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:21:35+00:13:52
891243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:23:38+00:15:55
901608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:24:13+00:16:30
911601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:24:25+00:16:42
921256Tobias Gjerstad
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:24:30+00:16:47
931505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:25:07+00:17:24
941602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:25:17+00:17:34
951606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:25:30+00:17:47
961504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:25:54+00:18:11
971518Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1500:25:55+00:18:12
981603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:26:08+00:18:25
991511Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:26:45+00:19:02
1001509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:26:49+00:19:06
Meld feil