Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:32
22105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:34+00:00:02
32109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:09:26+00:00:54
42107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:09:45+00:01:13
52101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:03+00:01:31
62100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:10:26+00:01:54
72103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:40+00:02:08
82406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:13:59+00:05:27
92403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:14:01+00:05:29
102401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:22+00:06:50
112402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:15:27+00:06:55
122302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:15:50+00:07:18
132304Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1300:17:13+00:08:41
142200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:17:17+00:08:45
152303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:17:18+00:08:46
162203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:18+00:09:46
172202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:05+00:11:33
182305Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK1300:20:29+00:11:57
192204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:23:28+00:14:56
20301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-jun00:30:02+00:21:30
212500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:31:05+00:22:33
22802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2900:32:58+00:24:26
23902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:33:47+00:25:15
242506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:36:12+00:27:40
25108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:41:13+00:32:41
26112Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:41:22+00:32:50
27109Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:42:03+00:33:31
28117Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:44:45+00:36:13
29119Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK-sen00:45:44+00:37:12
30952Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:46:00+00:37:28
31118Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:47:29+00:38:57
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:11
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:37
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-800:08:52
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:09:14
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:16
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK900:13:11
8518Helle Hofmo Christensen
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen
NORK6-800:06:31
9509Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK900:14:09
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:20
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:07:07
2005Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:45
9505Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:11:25
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:13:57
8517Mia Hofgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:09:10
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:35
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:54
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK900:12:13
2003Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:27
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:13:40
Meld feil