Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:36:32
24034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:36:32
34002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:36:41+00:00:09
44013Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:38:55+00:02:23
54015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:38:58+00:02:26
64069Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team O&O
NOR00:39:14+00:02:42
74063Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NOR00:40:02+00:03:30
84007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:19+00:03:47
94020Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:42:14+00:05:42
104023Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:34+00:06:02
114065Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:58+00:06:26
124068Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:44:15+00:07:43
134004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:34+00:08:02
144022Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:44:46+00:08:14
154028Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NOR00:45:55+00:09:23
164043Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:46:48+00:10:16
174038Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:47:31+00:10:59
184036Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR00:48:39+00:12:07
194067Marius Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:59+00:16:27
204008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:56:10+00:19:38
4041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
4040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4001Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NORDNS
4066Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
4030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
4053Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4010Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4014Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORDNS
4018Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4050Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4047Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
4042Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4009Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
4031lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4017Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4039Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4032Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4021Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
4058Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK / Milsluker'n
NORDNS
4005Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Follo Adrenalin
NORDNS
4024Pål Thomas Kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NORDNS
4019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4037Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
4033Terje Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
4035Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4027Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto TEMPO
NORDNS
4012Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil