Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:14:25
21241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:14:45+00:00:20
31228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:46+00:00:21
41232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:14:53+00:00:28
51207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:06+00:00:41
61240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:15:06+00:00:41
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:15:42+00:01:17
81245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:16:08+00:01:43
91246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:16:37+00:02:12
101200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:16:45+00:02:20
111214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:16:50+00:02:25
121230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NOR00:16:50+00:02:25
131244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:16:51+00:02:26
141216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:54+00:02:29
151202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR00:17:16+00:02:51
161238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:30+00:03:05
171247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:17:32+00:03:07
181218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:17:39+00:03:14
191210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:41+00:03:16
201248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:55+00:03:30
211201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:17+00:03:52
221203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NOR00:18:25+00:04:00
231249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NOR00:19:06+00:04:41
241233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NOR00:19:08+00:04:43
251231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:19:31+00:05:06
261225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:21:19+00:06:54
271243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:23:38+00:09:13
281256Tobias Gjerstad
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:24:30+00:10:05
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORDNS
1205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORDNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil