Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18073Adrian Lysaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:06:47
18040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:06
18010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:15
18038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR00:06:07
18054Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:03
18061Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene Kids
NOR00:06:41
18069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWE00:05:04
18011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:22
18035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:55
18012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:27
18014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:04:31
18004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NOR00:05:02
18068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NOR00:06:19
18055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:05
18001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NOR00:04:44
18019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:28
18066Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:06:18
18003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:04:16
18053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:23
18006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:05:41
18023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:07
18067Mathias Olsen Teppen
Follo SK
NOR00:06:35
18024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NED00:04:03
18064Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:14
18071Mio Langaas Lageng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:17
18062Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NOR00:06:35
18070Olav Sjøtveit
Follo SK
NOR00:05:51
18008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:06:31
18063Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NOR00:07:34
18058SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:44
18060Sondre Loeng Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svendsen
NOR00:06:23
18065William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK / junior
NOR00:06:10
8072Magnus Semb
--- ingen klubb --- / Aprimo Rådgivning
NORStartet
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORDNS
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8041Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8044Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8037Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8059Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Røa IL
NORDNS
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil