Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
5027kay-ove vetland
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4009Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
5013Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4031lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3013Lars Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
4017Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3014Lars Skogheim
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4032Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
107Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-senDNS
2201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK12DNS
1134Ludvik Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM11DNS
1612Mads Pettersen
Follo SK / Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
1429Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB jr.
NORM14DNS
1219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM12DNS
2600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2604Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
8Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM12DNS
1118Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1516Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Cknittedal
NORM15DNS
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
1611Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM16DNS
1119Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1613Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
1701Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Follo ung
NORMSport 17-29DNS
102Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1512Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
2300Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK13DNS
203Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM-junDNS
1309Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
2603Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM12DNS
2108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK11DNS
2400Mina Moland
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK14DNS
103Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
4021Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM12DNS
1419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
1425Nicolò Stokstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog Ishockey Klubb
NORM14DNS
900Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
4058Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK / Milsluker'n
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3017Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK / Hurum Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM-senDNS
1123Oliver Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM12DNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM12DNS
Meld feil