Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1610Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM16DNS
1428Fredrik Tolås Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen IF
NORM14DNS
1111Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
208gard brovold
IL Heming / maridalen skiklubb
NORM-junDNS
3025Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5002Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4053Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4010Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2503Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1703Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
2502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
1239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM12DNS
2601Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
300Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
3004Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
14Håkon Austad
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajak
NORM-senDNS
204Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
206Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-junDNS
1124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
2501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
1138Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
1302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
4014Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4018Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3020Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4050Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1517Jens Markestad
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad
NORM15DNS
1113Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
5007Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
6Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
7Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1407Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
5018Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Mopil
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4047Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1130Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM11DNS
1426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14DNS
1324Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1423Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM14DNS
2504Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
4042Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2605Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
2505Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
1513Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM15DNS
2106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
1607Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1510Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
Meld feil