Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3003Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3024Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Team Velo City
NORMSport 30-39DNS
101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
3001Andreas Gjærde
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1317Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
5023Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1427Aslak Bjørklund
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
4040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
5028Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Nore VVS A/S
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1433Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM14DNS
4003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1132Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM11DNS
1403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM14DNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
1311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM13DNS
1312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM13DNS
5022Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4001Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM12DNS
5016Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Coca-Cola
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4066Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3043Christian Reistad
Aron Skiklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3028Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / sFIT Helse Trek
NORMSport 30-39DNS
15Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajak
ITAM-senDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
1605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1421Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM14DNS
1401Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM13DNS
10Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Follo ung
NORM-senDNS
1100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1604Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1140Elias Ingar Hardersen
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
2404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
104Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK-senDNS
12Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
4030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5001Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-59DNS
201Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1110Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
5020Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
Meld feil