Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
4025Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK12DNS
3026Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Johnsen frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
9037Sondre Strand
Follo SK
NORM9DNF
8072Magnus Semb
--- ingen klubb --- / Aprimo Rådgivning
NORM6-8Startet
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK10DNS
1040Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
1009Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM10DNS
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1003Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9005Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9028Emanuel Dahl Hansen
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
2001Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8013Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8020Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
1038Floris De Boer
Cykleklubben Nittedal
SWEM10DNS
9511Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
9500Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
2004Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9025Henrik Heibek Hveem
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
9007Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1027Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8015Hugo Wilhelm Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8016Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8021Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
9009Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8033Jonas Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Jonas Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM6-8DNS
8017Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8018Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Jonatan Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
2010Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK10DNS
9032Kristoffer Storsveen Nygaard
Bingsfoss SK
NORM9DNS
9011Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8026Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM6-8DNS
9012Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9503Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9003Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM9DNS
9513Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8507Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-8DNS
8041Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2006Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9008Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
9010Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORM9DNS
9013Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8502Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8025Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9027Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1017Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9015Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8044Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1036Otto Sjøhaug Abbott
Bingsfoss SK
NORM10DNS
8027Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1004Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
2008Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8037Petter Sakshaug-Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
9510Sanne Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8028Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1021Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8059Sixten Magnus Schybergson
Røa IL
NORM6-8DNS
8030Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8031Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9506Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK9DNS
8022Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9031Trond Berge Nyland
Bingsfoss SK
NORM9DNS
8029Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9016Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1022Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
Meld feil