Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2015Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:59:30+00:51:47
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:11
8073Adrian Lysaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:06:47
9017Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM900:13:01
8040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:06
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:37
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:11:32
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:15
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-800:08:52
9000Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM900:10:21
1041August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:56
9006Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:12:01
9036Christian Helmersen
Follo SK
NORM900:13:20
8038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07
8054Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:05:03
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:27
9024Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:07
8061Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene Kids
NORM6-800:06:41
9034Eilert Nylenna
Nesodden SK
NORM900:11:04
9001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM900:09:25
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-800:05:04
9035Eirik Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM900:10:30
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:32
1001Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:09:50
9002Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NORM900:11:17
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:09:14
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:22
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:33
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:55
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:27
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:16
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:27
9023Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:10:22
1011Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM1000:21:50
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK900:13:11
8518Helle Hofmo Christensen
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen
NORK6-800:06:31
9021Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM900:12:38
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:04:31
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:34
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-800:05:02
9509Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK900:14:09
1002Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:09:47
1012Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1000:10:40
9020Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:21
1014Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:48
8068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NORM6-800:06:19
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:04
8055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:05
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:44
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:28
Meld feil