Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2015Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:59:30+00:51:47
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:11
8073Adrian Lysaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:06:47
9017Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM900:13:01
8040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:06
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:37
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:11:32
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:15
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-800:08:52
9000Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM900:10:21
1041August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:56
9006Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:12:01
9036Christian Helmersen
Follo SK
NORM900:13:20
8038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07
8054Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:05:03
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:27
9024Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:07
8061Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene Kids
NORM6-800:06:41
9034Eilert Nylenna
Nesodden SK
NORM900:11:04
9001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM900:09:25
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-800:05:04
9035Eirik Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM900:10:30
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:32
1001Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:09:50
9002Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NORM900:11:17
2007Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:09:14
8011Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:22
1006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:33
8035Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:55
8012Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:27
2002Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:16
1007Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:27
9023Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:10:22
1011Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM1000:21:50
9515Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK900:13:11
8518Helle Hofmo Christensen
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen
NORK6-800:06:31
9021Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM900:12:38
8014Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:04:31
1008Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:34
8004Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NORM6-800:05:02
9509Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK900:14:09
1002Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:09:47
1012Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1000:10:40
9020Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:21
1014Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:48
8068John Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids 7-9
NORM6-800:06:19
1015Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:04
8055Jørgen Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:05
8001Jørgen Hansen-Nikolaysen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:44
8019Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:28
8066Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORM6-800:06:18
1013Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:33
8504Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:20
8505Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:07:07
8003Leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM6-800:04:16
8053Liam Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:23
2005Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:45
9004Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM900:10:24
8006Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:41
1018Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:24
9505Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:11:25
9508Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:13:57
8023Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07
1037Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:12:21
8067Mathias Olsen Teppen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:35
9014Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM900:10:01
8024Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-800:04:03
8517Mia Hofgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:09:10
8064Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:14
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:35
8071Mio Langaas Lageng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:17
8062Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:35
1023Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1000:09:58
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:54
8070Olav Sjøtveit
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:51
1020Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:09:57
8008Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:31
9502Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK900:12:13
2003Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:27
9026Severin Hartmann
Bingsfoss SK
NORM900:16:36
8063Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:34
1030Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK NIttedal
NORM1000:09:25
8058SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:44
9504Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK900:13:40
8516Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:59
8060Sondre Loeng Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Svendsen
NORM6-800:06:23
9516Sophia Langleite Harms
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:24:20
1025Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:09:48
1029Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:26
8508Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-800:05:45
1019Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:38
8519Vår Langaas Lageng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:47
8065William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK / junior
NORM6-800:06:10
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNF
1519Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNF
804Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29Lisens/Påmelding?
5030Terje Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK / RSK
NORMSport 50-59DNF
1600Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
Meld feil