Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:41+00:11:58
1022202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:05+00:12:22
1031332Peder Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1300:20:21+00:12:38
1042305Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK1300:20:29+00:12:46
1051225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:21:19+00:13:36
1061318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:21:35+00:13:52
1072204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:23:28+00:15:45
1081243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:23:38+00:15:55
1091608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:24:13+00:16:30
1101601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:24:25+00:16:42
1111256Tobias Gjerstad
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:24:30+00:16:47
1121505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:25:07+00:17:24
1131602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:25:17+00:17:34
1141606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:25:30+00:17:47
1151504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:25:54+00:18:11
1161518Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1500:25:55+00:18:12
1171603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:26:08+00:18:25
1181511Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:26:45+00:19:02
1191509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:26:49+00:19:06
1201502Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:26:50+00:19:07
1216002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:28:27+00:20:44
1221503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:28:32+00:20:49
1231514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:29:03+00:21:20
1241506Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:29:04+00:21:21
1251521Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1500:29:04+00:21:21
126301Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-jun00:30:02+00:22:19
1271501Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:30:09+00:22:26
1286001John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
NORMSport 60+00:31:01+00:23:18
1292500Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:31:05+00:23:22
130802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-2900:32:58+00:25:15
1311500Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK / Follo Young@Furious
NORM1500:33:31+00:25:48
132902Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:33:47+00:26:04
1332506Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:36:12+00:28:29
1344029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:36:32+00:28:49
1354034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:36:32+00:28:49
1364002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:36:41+00:28:58
1371520Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Lørenskog Ishockey Klubb
NORM1500:37:04+00:29:21
1383005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:37:20+00:29:37
1393040Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:37:27+00:29:44
1403007Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMSport 30-3900:38:10+00:30:27
1413008Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:38:14+00:30:31
1421714Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 17-2900:38:32+00:30:49
1435014Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 50-5900:38:46+00:31:03
1443018Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 30-3900:38:53+00:31:10
1454013Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 40-4900:38:55+00:31:12
1464015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:58+00:31:15
1476000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:39:10+00:31:27
1484069Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team O&O
NORMSport 40-4900:39:14+00:31:31
1495015Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:39:59+00:32:16
1504063Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 40-4900:40:02+00:32:19
1513002Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:40:04+00:32:21
1524007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:40:19+00:32:36
1533021Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1543037Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:40:35+00:32:52
1555000Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:40:51+00:33:08
156108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:41:13+00:33:30
157202Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM-jun00:41:19+00:33:36
158112Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:41:22+00:33:39
1593016Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR
NORMSport 30-3900:41:22+00:33:39
1603041Peter Magnus Skarbø
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:41:45+00:34:02
1611704Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:41:50+00:34:07
1625024Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:41:58+00:34:15
163109Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:42:03+00:34:20
1644020Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-4900:42:14+00:34:31
1654023Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:34+00:34:51
1663022Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 30-3900:42:55+00:35:12
1674065Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:58+00:35:15
1683015Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:43:34+00:35:51
1693000Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:43:56+00:36:13
1705004Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:44:11+00:36:28
1711700Emil André Opsahl
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:44:15+00:36:32
1724068Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:44:15+00:36:32
1733019Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / OBIL-Sykkel Brannmenn mot kreft
NORMSport 30-3900:44:28+00:36:45
1744004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:34+00:36:51
175117Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:44:45+00:37:02
1764022Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-4900:44:46+00:37:03
1771705Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 17-2900:44:53+00:37:10
178119Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK-sen00:45:44+00:38:01
1794028Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NORMSport 40-4900:45:55+00:38:12
180952Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:46:00+00:38:17
1815008Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:39+00:38:56
1825009Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:40+00:38:57
1834043Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:46:48+00:39:05
1841Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORM-sen00:47:20+00:39:37
1853038Thomas Oma
--- ingen klubb --- / Årstad Velocipædforening
NORMSport 30-3900:47:25+00:39:42
186118Stina Bondehagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:47:29+00:39:46
1874038Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:47:31+00:39:48
1884036Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:48:39+00:40:56
1892Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:48:59+00:41:16
190205Håkon Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:19+00:41:36
19111Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:50:34+00:42:51
1925005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 50-5900:51:06+00:43:23
1933039Magnus Røine
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:14+00:43:31
1943Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:52:00+00:44:17
1953030Martin Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Void Cycling
SWEMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1964067Marius Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:52:59+00:45:16
1975017Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:54:01+00:46:18
1985032Arild Frode Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:56:01+00:48:18
1994008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:56:10+00:48:27
2005010Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:57:29+00:49:46
Meld feil