Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:43
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:07:45+00:00:02
31145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:07:49+00:00:06
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:14+00:00:31
51125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
61109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:15+00:00:32
71105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:23+00:00:40
82104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:32+00:00:49
92105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:08:34+00:00:51
101122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:55
111116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:41+00:00:58
121115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
131114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:48+00:01:05
141103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:08:53+00:01:10
151148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:08:54+00:01:11
161129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
171143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:57+00:01:14
181117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:01:15
191127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:05+00:01:22
201128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:09:08+00:01:25
211108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
221150Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:09:16+00:01:33
231136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:34
241106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:18+00:01:35
252109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:09:26+00:01:43
261107martin zwaig
Asker CK
M1100:09:30+00:01:47
271112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:09:34+00:01:51
281139Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:37+00:01:54
292107Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:09:45+00:02:02
302101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:03+00:02:20
311147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:10:19+00:02:36
322100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:10:26+00:02:43
331137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:26+00:02:43
342103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:40+00:02:57
351104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:11:13+00:03:30
361411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:12:13+00:04:30
371405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
381413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:12:14+00:04:31
391404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:12:27+00:04:44
401418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:56+00:05:13
411149Filip A Ø Arntzen
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:57+00:05:14
421406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:13:23+00:05:40
431402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:13:25+00:05:42
441400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:28+00:05:45
451307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:13:36+00:05:53
461327Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
471320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:13:40+00:05:57
481408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:13:41+00:05:58
491415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:43+00:06:00
501416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:13:47+00:06:04
Meld feil