Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 6: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:10
21145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:00:07
31102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:09:25+00:00:15
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:31+00:00:21
51124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:09:37+00:00:27
61125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:09:42+00:00:32
71122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:09:43+00:00:33
81109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59+00:00:49
91105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:10:06+00:00:56
101114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:25+00:01:15
111129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:27+00:01:17
121148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:10:37+00:01:27
131115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:08+00:01:58
141116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:16+00:02:06
151106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:20+00:02:10
161103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:25+00:02:15
171144Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:11:46+00:02:36
181143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:47+00:02:37
191121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:11:55+00:02:45
201146Arne Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1100:12:12+00:03:02
211136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:31+00:04:21
221147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:13:57+00:04:47
231234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:15:52+00:06:42
241222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:27+00:07:17
251221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:16:52+00:07:42
261225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:00+00:07:50
271207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:20+00:08:10
281228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:24+00:08:14
291104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:17:48+00:08:38
301217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:17:51+00:08:41
311208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:06+00:08:56
321202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:18:45+00:09:35
331220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:59+00:09:49
341200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:13+00:10:03
351219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:49+00:10:39
361244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:20:14+00:11:04
371235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:10+00:12:00
381238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:10+00:12:00
391216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:11+00:12:01
401404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:22:34+00:13:24
411201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:38+00:13:28
421405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:33+00:14:23
431233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORM1200:24:14+00:15:04
441406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:24:51+00:15:41
451415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:56+00:15:46
461312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:24:58+00:15:48
471416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:10+00:16:00
481410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:19+00:16:09
491417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:24+00:16:14
501307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:26:09+00:16:59
511422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:23+00:17:13
521300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:26:24+00:17:14
531431per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1400:26:31+00:17:21
541326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:26:42+00:17:32
551432Bård Gunnar Brun
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:26:43+00:17:33
561409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:46+00:17:36
571320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1300:27:19+00:18:09
581303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:51+00:18:41
591308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:28:43+00:19:33
601316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:29:48+00:20:38
611302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:27+00:21:17
621301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:30:46+00:21:36
631306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:31:02+00:21:52
641433Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM1400:31:29+00:22:19
651314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:32:16+00:23:06
661324Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:35:05+00:25:55
671319Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM1300:35:28+00:26:18
681505Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:36:10+00:27:00
691608Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:38:24+00:29:14
701418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:39:08+00:29:58
711511Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:40:37+00:31:27
721504Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1500:41:42+00:32:32
731509Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:43:19+00:34:09
746002Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:43:36+00:34:26
751514Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:43:38+00:34:28
761610Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:44:13+00:35:03
771502Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:44:15+00:35:05
781515Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM1500:44:47+00:35:37
791503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:45:00+00:35:50
806001John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
NORMSport 60+00:46:22+00:37:12
811501Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:54+00:37:44
821332Peder Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1300:47:02+00:37:52
831516Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Cknittedal
NORM1500:47:52+00:38:42
844002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:48:23+00:39:13
851331Kristian Mjelland
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1300:48:42+00:39:32
861605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:49:13+00:40:03
874029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:49:14+00:40:04
884034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:49:47+00:40:37
893008Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:50:16+00:41:06
903005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:51:15+00:42:05
914062Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:27+00:42:17
923030Martin Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Void Cycling
SWEMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
933018Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 30-3900:52:46+00:43:36
944030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:47+00:43:37
955015Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:53:05+00:43:55
964033Terje Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:28+00:44:18
971512Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:54:36+00:45:26
985031Trond Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 50-5900:54:46+00:45:36
995000Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 50-5900:54:50+00:45:40
100208gard brovold
IL Heming / maridalen skiklubb
NORM-jun00:55:00+00:45:50
Meld feil