Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 6: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:52
21222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:16:27+00:00:35
31221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:52+00:01:00
41225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:00+00:01:08
51207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:17:20+00:01:28
61228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:24+00:01:32
71217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:17:51+00:01:59
81208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:06+00:02:14
91202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR00:18:45+00:02:53
101220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:18:59+00:03:07
111200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:13+00:03:21
121219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:19:49+00:03:57
131244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:20:14+00:04:22
141235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:10+00:05:18
151238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:10+00:05:18
161216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:11+00:05:19
171201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:22:38+00:06:46
181233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NOR00:24:14+00:08:22
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORDNS
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
1203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORDNS
1255Fridtjof Digre Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORDNS
1205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
1250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORDNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORDNS
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil