Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 6: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:10
21145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:09:17+00:00:07
31102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:09:25+00:00:15
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:31+00:00:21
51124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:09:37+00:00:27
61125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:09:42+00:00:32
71122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:09:43+00:00:33
81109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:09:59+00:00:49
91105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:10:06+00:00:56
101114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:25+00:01:15
111129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:27+00:01:17
121148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NOR00:10:37+00:01:27
131115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:08+00:01:58
141116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:16+00:02:06
151106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:20+00:02:10
161103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:11:25+00:02:15
171144Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:11:46+00:02:36
181143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:47+00:02:37
191121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:11:55+00:02:45
201146Arne Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:12:12+00:03:02
211136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:31+00:04:21
221147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NOR00:13:57+00:04:47
231104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NOR00:17:48+00:08:38
1134Ludvik Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORDNF
1117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1132Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORDNS
1100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1127Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1140Elias Ingar Hardersen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1110Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1111Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1113Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1130Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1118Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1107martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
1123Oliver Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1131Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1126Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1133Trym Brunstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil