Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 6: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:10
21145Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:00:07
31102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:09:25+00:00:15
41120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:31+00:00:21
51124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:09:37+00:00:27
62201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:39+00:00:29
71125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:09:42+00:00:32
81122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:09:43+00:00:33
91109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59+00:00:49
102104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:00+00:00:50
111105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:10:06+00:00:56
122200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:10:17+00:01:07
131114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:25+00:01:15
142105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:10:26+00:01:16
151129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:27+00:01:17
161148Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:10:37+00:01:27
172203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:11:02+00:01:52
181115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:08+00:01:58
191116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:16+00:02:06
201106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:20+00:02:10
211103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:25+00:02:15
221144Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:11:46+00:02:36
231143Jonas Teksum
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:47+00:02:37
241121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:11:55+00:02:45
251146Arne Døhlen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1100:12:12+00:03:02
262205Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1200:12:49+00:03:39
272100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:12:51+00:03:41
282108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1100:12:58+00:03:48
291136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:31+00:04:21
301147Martin Bryggen
Skjeberg CK
NORM1100:13:57+00:04:47
312103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1100:14:31+00:05:21
322204Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:27+00:06:17
331234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:15:52+00:06:42
341222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:27+00:07:17
351221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:16:52+00:07:42
361225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:00+00:07:50
371207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:20+00:08:10
381228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:24+00:08:14
391104Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young@furious
NORM1100:17:48+00:08:38
401217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:17:51+00:08:41
412106Karoline Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:18:05+00:08:55
421208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:06+00:08:56
432403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:29+00:09:19
441202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:18:45+00:09:35
451220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:59+00:09:49
461200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:13+00:10:03
472302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:19:24+00:10:14
482401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:45+00:10:35
491219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:49+00:10:39
502402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:20:07+00:10:57
Meld feil