Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:18:16
21222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:18:49+00:00:33
31221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:18:56+00:00:40
41225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:19:37+00:01:21
51252Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:38+00:01:22
61208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:46+00:01:30
71254Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:57+00:01:41
81220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:04+00:01:48
91217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:20:05+00:01:49
101214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:20:20+00:02:04
111219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:22+00:02:06
121228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:30+00:02:14
131239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NOR00:20:36+00:02:20
141212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:05+00:02:49
151240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:21:27+00:03:11
161247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:21:38+00:03:22
171200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:21:40+00:03:24
181202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR00:21:44+00:03:28
191218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:21:54+00:03:38
201216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:08+00:03:52
211250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:22:32+00:04:16
221253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:22:35+00:04:19
231235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:50+00:04:34
241238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:52+00:04:36
251201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:23:28+00:05:12
261255Fridtjof Digre Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:45+00:05:29
271224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:23:52+00:05:36
281251Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR00:23:57+00:05:41
291226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:23:57+00:05:41
301242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:11+00:05:55
311205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:24:55+00:06:39
321248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:59+00:06:43
331227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:29+00:14:13
1203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORDNF
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
1245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
1229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORDNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
Meld feil