Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 5: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:16
22109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1100:12:25+00:00:09
32101Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:42+00:00:26
42104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:45+00:00:29
52111Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK1100:13:22+00:01:06
62100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1100:14:35+00:02:19
72110Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:59+00:05:43
81207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:16+00:06:00
91222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:49+00:06:33
101221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:56+00:06:40
111225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:37+00:07:21
121252Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM1200:19:38+00:07:22
132406Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:19:44+00:07:28
141208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:46+00:07:30
151254Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM1200:19:57+00:07:41
161220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:04+00:07:48
171217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:20:05+00:07:49
181214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:20+00:08:04
191219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:22+00:08:06
201228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:30+00:08:14
211239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:20:36+00:08:20
222401Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:20:43+00:08:27
232201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:49+00:08:33
241122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:21:00+00:08:44
251411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:21:03+00:08:47
261212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:05+00:08:49
272407Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:18+00:09:02
281240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:21:27+00:09:11
291413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:21:30+00:09:14
301247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:21:38+00:09:22
311405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:38+00:09:22
321102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:21:40+00:09:24
331200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:21:40+00:09:24
341202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:21:44+00:09:28
351109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:46+00:09:30
362404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:21:49+00:09:33
371101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:50+00:09:34
381218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:54+00:09:38
391124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:21:56+00:09:40
401105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:22:03+00:09:47
411216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:08+00:09:52
422302Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1300:22:11+00:09:55
432303Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:22:12+00:09:56
441129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:22:26+00:10:10
452402Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:22:30+00:10:14
461250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:22:32+00:10:16
471253Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1200:22:35+00:10:19
481406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:41+00:10:25
491114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:44+00:10:28
501400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:50+00:10:34
Meld feil