Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 4: Drøbakk, Follo SK - AVLYST

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9507Ada Feiner-Endresen
Kolbotn SK
NORK9DNS
8500Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
1600Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
2109Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK11DNS
9017Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM9DNS
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM12DNS
1101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
8002Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
3022Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 30-39DNS
1602Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
8040Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
3003Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
8034Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8005Alfred Svenson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2000Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORK10DNS
2009Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10DNS
1024Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
1316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM13DNS
4041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1320Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13DNS
3024Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel / Team Velo City
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
101Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2102Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
1040Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
3001Andreas Gjærde
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORMSport 30-39DNS
8010Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1317Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
3000Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNS
9501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
2103Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK11DNS
8509Anna Margrethe Toverud
Kolbotn SK
NORK6-8DNS
9000Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM9DNS
1009Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM10DNS
5023Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3002Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Aslak Bjørklund
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
4040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1132Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM11DNS
1403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM14DNS
1603Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORM12DNS
4004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
9006Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM13DNS
1312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM13DNS
1704Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
5022Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4001Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8007Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
5015Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM12DNS
802Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORKSport 17-29DNS
5016Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Coca-Cola
NORMSport 50-59DNS
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
801Celine Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
4066Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5004Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59DNS
1003Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1601Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1106Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
8038Christian Marstein Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
3043Christian Reistad
Aron Skiklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3028Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / sFIT Helse Trek
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM12DNS
1010Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
8000Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9024Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1318Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13DNS
1108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
15Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajak
ITAM-senDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
8036Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
5005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 50-59DNS
1605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM11DNS
9005Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1421Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM14DNS
9001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM9DNS
8069Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWEM6-8DNS
1401Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM13DNS
1005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
10Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Follo ung
NORM-senDNS
1100Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
1402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1604Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
Meld feil