Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 3: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:14:43
21429Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB jr.
NORM1400:15:13+00:00:30
31234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:15:15+00:00:32
41222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:15:24+00:00:41
51404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:15:27+00:00:44
61413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:15:30+00:00:47
71407Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:36+00:00:53
81225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:15:42+00:00:59
91207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:43+00:01:00
101221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:15:58+00:01:15
111405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:03+00:01:20
121232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:16:12+00:01:29
131418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:14+00:01:31
141406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:19+00:01:36
151400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:20+00:01:37
161208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:21+00:01:38
171416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:37+00:01:54
181307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:39+00:01:56
191217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:40+00:01:57
201408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:16:40+00:01:57
211326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:16:43+00:02:00
221327Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1300:16:44+00:02:01
231422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:16:50+00:02:07
241410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:16:50+00:02:07
251402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:51+00:02:08
261245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:55+00:02:12
271228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:16:56+00:02:13
281312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:17:05+00:02:22
291212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:09+00:02:26
301412Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:17:10+00:02:27
311219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:17:12+00:02:29
321415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:15+00:02:32
331200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:18+00:02:35
341304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:24+00:02:41
351314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:25+00:02:42
361419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:17:26+00:02:43
371120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:29+00:02:46
381202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:17:29+00:02:46
391303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:31+00:02:48
401417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:35+00:02:52
411214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:36+00:02:53
421102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:17:38+00:02:55
431325Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:41+00:02:58
441220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:17:44+00:03:01
451244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:17:46+00:03:03
461246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:17:46+00:03:03
471420Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1400:17:56+00:03:13
481403Birk Eyde
Soon CK / Team Meridagrassroot
NORM1400:17:56+00:03:13
491300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:18:00+00:03:17
501409Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:18:00+00:03:17
511122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:18:09+00:03:26
521317Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:18:18+00:03:35
531216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:19+00:03:36
541306Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:27+00:03:44
551125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:18:31+00:03:48
561414Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:18:33+00:03:50
571101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:35+00:03:52
581105Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:18:37+00:03:54
591239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:18:39+00:03:56
601124Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:18:45+00:04:02
611116Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:18:47+00:04:04
621247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:18:49+00:04:06
631114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:52+00:04:09
641302Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:53+00:04:10
651301Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:19:03+00:04:20
661201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:03+00:04:20
671248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:09+00:04:26
681224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:19:11+00:04:28
691426Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:19:11+00:04:28
701218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:22+00:04:39
711235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:25+00:04:42
721135Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:25+00:04:42
731128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:19:33+00:04:50
741226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:37+00:04:54
751428Fredrik Tolås Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen IF
NORM1400:19:41+00:04:58
761115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:57+00:05:14
771309Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:09+00:05:26
781103Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:20:09+00:05:26
791249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:18+00:05:35
801321Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORM1300:20:29+00:05:46
811328Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:33+00:05:50
821308Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:20:42+00:05:59
831305Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:42+00:05:59
841129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:44+00:06:01
851205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:49+00:06:06
861130Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:21:33+00:06:50
871117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:21:50+00:07:07
881136Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:22:06+00:07:23
891427Aslak Bjørklund
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:24+00:07:41
901121Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:22:37+00:07:54
911310Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:10+00:08:27
921242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:23:12+00:08:29
931229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:23:30+00:08:47
941137Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:23:53+00:09:10
951133Trym Brunstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:23:57+00:09:14
961112Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:24:01+00:09:18
971134Ludvik Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:24:18+00:09:35
981132Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:27:09+00:12:26
991606Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1600:28:42+00:13:59
1001605Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:29:14+00:14:31
Meld feil