Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 3: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14034Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:43:29
24002Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team YR Sport
NOR00:43:29
34012Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:43:57+00:00:28
44029Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team YR Sport
NOR00:44:20+00:00:51
54042Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:43+00:01:14
64013Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:44:52+00:01:23
74007Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:09+00:01:40
84030Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:45:54+00:02:25
94033Terje Løitegård
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:47:40+00:04:11
104010Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:08+00:04:39
114045Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb / Statoil BIL
NOR00:48:25+00:04:56
124047Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:48:37+00:05:08
134046Glenn Seljåsen
Asker CK
NOR00:49:01+00:05:32
144048Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NOR00:49:42+00:06:13
154019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:49:44+00:06:15
164016Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:49:51+00:06:22
174040Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:50:11+00:06:42
184004Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:17+00:08:48
194043Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:52:22+00:08:53
204041Anders Kielland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR00:52:22+00:08:53
214049Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:36+00:09:07
224022Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:52:55+00:09:26
234009Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:53:02+00:09:33
244032Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:54:07+00:10:38
254044Eirik Flaa
Bærum OCK
NOR00:55:21+00:11:52
264050Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:31+00:12:02
274036Truls Espen Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR00:57:26+00:13:57
4018Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
4039Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
4038Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORDNF
4020Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
4008Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
4003Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4001Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NORDNS
4066Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
4014Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team LETTH
NORDNS
4065Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4031lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4017Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4021Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
4069Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team O&O
NORDNS
4058Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK / Milsluker'n
NORDNS
4005Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Follo Adrenalin
NORDNS
4023Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4028Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel / Christiania Brannteknikk
NORDNS
4035Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4027Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Torgeir Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto TEMPO
NORDNS
4025Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORDNS
4015Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil