Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 3: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:15
21222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:15:24+00:00:09
31225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:42+00:00:27
41207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:43+00:00:28
51221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:15:58+00:00:43
61232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:12+00:00:57
71208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:16:21+00:01:06
81217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:16:40+00:01:25
91245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:16:55+00:01:40
101228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:56+00:01:41
111212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:09+00:01:54
121219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:17:12+00:01:57
131200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:18+00:02:03
141202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR00:17:29+00:02:14
151214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:17:36+00:02:21
161220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:17:44+00:02:29
171244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:17:46+00:02:31
181246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:17:46+00:02:31
191216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:19+00:03:04
201239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NOR00:18:39+00:03:24
211247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:18:49+00:03:34
221201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:03+00:03:48
231248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:09+00:03:54
241224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:19:11+00:03:56
251218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:19:22+00:04:07
261235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:25+00:04:10
271226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:19:37+00:04:22
281249Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NOR00:20:18+00:05:03
291205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:20:49+00:05:34
301242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:12+00:07:57
311229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:30+00:08:15
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNF
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORDNS
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NORDNS
1223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORDNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
Meld feil