Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 3: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart0123Mål
11411Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTB jr.M1400:14:4319:15:0000:01:0800:13:35
21429Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam BIRK MTB jr.M1400:15:1319:15:0000:01:1100:14:02
11234Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1200:15:1518:50:0000:15:15
21222Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1200:15:2418:50:0000:01:2200:07:0400:06:58
31404William HandleyNORAsker CKM1400:15:2719:15:0000:01:1100:14:15
41413William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:15:3019:15:0000:01:1200:14:18
51407Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:15:3619:15:0000:01:1800:14:18
31225Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM1200:15:4218:50:0000:08:4100:07:01
41207Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:15:4318:50:0000:01:2100:07:1100:07:11
51221Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:15:5818:50:0000:01:2100:07:1500:07:21
61405Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:0319:15:0000:01:1300:14:50
61232Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1200:16:1218:50:0000:01:2700:07:1700:07:28
71418Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:1419:15:0000:01:2300:14:51
81406Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1400:16:1919:15:0000:01:1500:15:05
91400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:2019:15:0000:16:20
71208markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:16:2118:50:0000:08:5400:07:27
101416Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:3719:15:0000:01:1800:15:19
11307Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:16:3919:17:0000:01:2200:15:17
81217Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1200:16:4018:50:0000:09:1000:07:30
111408Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootM1400:16:4019:15:0000:16:40
21326Mathias HolmannNORBærum OCKM1300:16:4319:17:0000:01:2200:15:21
31327Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1300:16:4419:17:0000:01:2200:15:22
121422Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:16:5019:15:0000:01:2100:15:29
131410Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:16:5019:15:0000:01:2500:15:25
141402Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:16:5119:15:0000:01:2500:15:25
91245Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:16:5518:50:0000:01:3200:07:3900:07:44
101228Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1200:16:5618:50:0000:01:2800:07:4700:07:41
12600Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1600:17:0319:53:0000:01:1900:15:44
12502Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:17:0419:53:0000:01:2000:15:44
41312Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM1300:17:0519:17:0000:01:2300:15:43
12403Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:17:0719:19:0000:01:2400:15:44
111212Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:0918:50:0000:01:2600:07:5500:07:48
151412Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:17:1019:15:0000:01:1500:15:55
121219Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:17:1218:50:0000:09:2700:07:45
161415Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:1519:15:0000:01:2400:15:51
131200Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:17:1818:50:0000:01:2600:07:5500:07:56
12201Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1200:17:2018:57:0000:01:3000:07:5400:07:56
51304Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:17:2419:17:0000:17:24
61314Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:17:2519:17:0000:01:2400:16:01
171419Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM1400:17:2619:15:0000:01:0800:16:18
11120Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:17:2918:52:0000:17:29
141202Emil Huss BrøsteNORFollo SKFollo young&FuriousM1200:17:2918:50:0000:01:2900:07:5900:08:01
71303Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:17:3119:17:0000:01:2300:16:09
181417Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:3519:15:0000:01:2500:16:10
151214Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM1200:17:3618:50:0000:01:2800:08:0400:08:04
22602Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1600:17:3719:53:0000:01:2600:16:11
22200Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1200:17:3818:57:0000:17:38
21102Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:17:3818:52:0000:17:38
81325Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1300:17:4119:17:0000:01:2400:16:16
161220Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:17:4418:50:0000:09:3900:08:05
171244Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:17:4618:50:0000:01:3500:08:0000:08:10
181246Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingM1200:17:4618:50:0000:01:3800:08:0500:08:03
191420Simen BrekkeNORIL HemingHemingM1400:17:5619:15:0000:01:2800:16:28
201403Birk EydeNORSoon CKTeam MeridagrassrootM1400:17:5619:15:0000:01:2700:16:29
91300Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:18:0019:17:0000:01:2300:16:37
211409Magnus FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:18:0019:15:0000:01:2800:16:32
22406Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1400:18:0819:19:0000:01:2400:16:44
31122Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:18:0918:52:0000:01:3400:08:1500:08:19
101317Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM1300:18:1819:17:0000:01:2600:16:52
191216Iver SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:1918:50:0000:01:3100:08:3300:08:15
22503Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1500:18:2419:53:0000:01:2200:17:02
111306Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:18:2719:17:0000:01:3200:16:55
41125William HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM1100:18:3118:52:0000:01:2800:08:2400:08:39
221414Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1400:18:3319:15:0000:01:2100:17:12
51101Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:3518:52:0000:01:2700:08:4800:08:21
32505Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1500:18:3619:53:0000:01:2900:17:06
61105Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:18:3718:52:0000:01:4000:08:2600:08:32
201239Helmer BrekkeNORIL HemingHemingM1200:18:3918:50:0000:01:3700:08:2800:08:33
71124Håvard ØiomNORRingerike SKM1100:18:4518:52:0000:01:2700:08:3700:08:41
81116Lucas MartinsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:18:4718:52:0000:01:2900:08:3400:08:44
211247Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingM1200:18:4918:50:0000:01:4700:08:2700:08:36
32401Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:18:5019:19:0000:01:2500:17:25
91114Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:5218:52:0000:01:3700:08:3400:08:41
121302Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:18:5319:17:0000:01:2400:17:29
12104Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:18:5418:59:0000:01:3500:08:3500:08:44
131301Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:19:0319:17:0000:01:2500:17:38
221201Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:19:0318:50:0000:01:4800:08:3600:08:39
42500Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1500:19:0419:53:0000:01:3100:17:32
52506Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:19:0419:53:0000:19:04
231248Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:19:0918:50:0000:01:3700:08:5500:08:37
241224Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmenM1200:19:1118:50:0000:01:3800:08:4600:08:47
231426Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:19:1119:15:0000:01:2500:17:46
12302Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1300:19:2019:21:0000:01:3100:17:48
32601Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1600:19:2019:53:0000:19:20
251218Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1200:19:2218:50:0000:01:3700:08:5400:08:51
261235Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:2518:50:0000:01:3400:08:5200:08:58
101135Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM1100:19:2518:52:0000:01:4000:08:4400:09:01
111128Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM1100:19:3318:52:0000:01:4000:08:4800:09:05
271226Mikkel Erikstad VestliNORLørenskog CKM1200:19:3718:50:0000:01:4400:08:5900:08:54
241428Fredrik Tolås BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalen IFM1400:19:4119:15:0000:01:3100:18:10
22303Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1300:19:4319:21:0000:01:3000:18:13
62501Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:19:4519:53:0000:01:2500:18:20
22105Karoline Slørdahl ConradiNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:19:5018:59:0000:01:3800:08:3700:09:34
121115Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:5718:52:0000:01:5500:09:0900:08:53
141309Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:20:0919:17:0000:01:3200:18:37
131103Jonas StøylehommenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1100:20:0918:52:0000:01:3500:09:2300:09:11
42402Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:20:1319:19:0000:01:2800:18:45
32107Johanne Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelK1100:20:1618:59:0000:01:4100:09:1300:09:23
281249Kristoffer SvanesNORAsker CKM1200:20:1818:50:0000:01:4400:09:1900:09:15
42603Mia Christine IsdahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK1600:20:2119:53:0000:01:2800:18:53
Rad 1-100, totalt 529
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil