Kalascup 2017 - Ritt 3: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:14:43
21429Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB jr.
NORM1400:15:13+00:00:30
31234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:15:15+00:00:32
41222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1200:15:24+00:00:41
51404William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1400:15:27+00:00:44
61413William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:15:30+00:00:47
71407Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:36+00:00:53
81225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:15:42+00:00:59
91207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:43+00:01:00
101221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:15:58+00:01:15
111405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:03+00:01:20
121232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1200:16:12+00:01:29
131418Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:14+00:01:31
141406Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:19+00:01:36
151400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:20+00:01:37
161208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:21+00:01:38
171416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:37+00:01:54
181307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:39+00:01:56
191217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:40+00:01:57
201408Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:16:40+00:01:57
211326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:16:43+00:02:00
221327Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1300:16:44+00:02:01
231422Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:16:50+00:02:07
241410Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:16:50+00:02:07
251402Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:51+00:02:08
261245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:16:55+00:02:12
271228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:16:56+00:02:13
282600Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1600:17:03+00:02:20
292502Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:17:04+00:02:21
301312Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:17:05+00:02:22
312403Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:17:07+00:02:24
321212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:09+00:02:26
331412Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:17:10+00:02:27
341219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:17:12+00:02:29
351415Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:15+00:02:32
361200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:18+00:02:35
372201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:17:20+00:02:37
381304Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:24+00:02:41
391314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:25+00:02:42
401419Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:17:26+00:02:43
411120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:29+00:02:46
421202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:17:29+00:02:46
431303Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:31+00:02:48
441417Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:35+00:02:52
451214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:36+00:02:53
462602Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:17:37+00:02:54
471102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:17:38+00:02:55
472200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:17:38+00:02:55
491325Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:41+00:02:58
501220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:17:44+00:03:01
Meld feil