Kalascup 2017 - Utsatt ritt 2: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:17:38
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:18:55+00:01:17
31208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:18:57+00:01:19
41217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:19:24+00:01:46
51219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:19:32+00:01:54
61202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NOR00:19:43+00:02:05
71214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:19:49+00:02:11
81245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:19:58+00:02:20
91246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:20:05+00:02:27
101239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NOR00:20:05+00:02:27
111228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:09+00:02:31
121220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:58+00:03:20
131216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:45+00:04:07
141248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:46+00:04:08
151235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:46+00:04:08
161238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:47+00:04:09
171247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:22:09+00:04:31
181244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:22:12+00:04:34
191200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:22:12+00:04:34
201224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:22:23+00:04:45
211250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:23:08+00:05:30
221218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:23:40+00:06:02
231201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:24:12+00:06:34
241203Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo YoungFurious
NOR00:25:01+00:07:23
251222Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:26:00+00:08:22
261223Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:03+00:08:25
271205Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NOR00:26:31+00:08:53
281229Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:46+00:11:08
1213Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
1204Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1206Aleth Nikolai Aune-Jensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1209Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1227Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Merida
NORDNS
1240Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1211Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1212Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1215Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1232Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1226Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1233Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Sande Sportsklubb
NORDNS
1236Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1237Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1234Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1210Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1241Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
1231Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1243Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1242Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil