Kalascup 2017 - Utsatt ritt 2: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
11207Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:17:3818:58:0000:05:2300:06:0100:05:5800:00:17
21221Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:18:5518:58:0000:05:4800:06:2400:06:2800:00:16
31208markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:18:5718:58:0000:05:5200:06:2200:06:2800:00:15
41217Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1200:19:2418:58:0000:19:24
51219Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:19:3218:58:0000:06:1900:06:2700:06:2900:00:17
61202Emil Huss BrøsteNORFollo SKFollo young&FuriousM1200:19:4318:58:0000:06:1900:06:3000:06:3700:00:17
11101Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:4318:59:0000:06:2600:06:1600:06:3900:00:22
71214Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM1200:19:4918:58:0000:06:2000:06:2800:06:4100:00:20
81245Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:19:5818:58:0000:06:3200:06:3600:06:3300:00:17
91246Aksel KilanderSWEIL HemingM1200:20:0518:58:0000:06:3400:06:3400:06:4100:00:16
101239Helmer BrekkeNORIL HemingHemingM1200:20:0518:58:0000:06:3500:06:3600:06:3900:00:16
111228Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1200:20:0918:58:0000:06:4500:06:3200:06:3600:00:16
12201Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1200:20:1619:01:0000:06:2300:06:4000:06:5300:00:19
21125William HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM1100:20:1718:59:0000:06:2600:06:4100:06:5300:00:18
31120Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:20:5618:59:0000:06:2700:06:5300:07:1700:00:19
121220Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1200:20:5818:58:0000:06:1800:07:0900:07:1200:00:20
41109Sivert Listøl MoskaugNORAsker CKM1100:21:2518:59:0000:06:5200:07:0900:07:0700:00:17
22200Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1200:21:3119:01:0000:21:31
11411Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTB jr.M1400:21:3919:24:0000:21:2600:00:13
131216Iver SyrristNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:21:4518:58:0000:06:3900:07:2600:07:2400:00:16
141248Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:21:4618:58:0000:06:4700:07:1700:07:2500:00:17
151235Oscar RisnesNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:21:4618:58:0000:06:4700:07:2100:07:2200:00:16
161238Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:21:4718:58:0000:06:4700:07:2000:07:2300:00:17
11307Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:0119:27:0000:21:4500:00:16
51122Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM1100:22:0418:59:0000:07:0300:07:2400:07:2000:00:18
171247Thomas FinstadNORIL HemingM1200:22:0918:58:0000:07:1100:07:1300:07:2100:00:24
181244Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1200:22:1218:58:0000:07:1100:07:2500:07:2100:00:15
191200Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:22:1218:58:0000:06:1500:08:0500:07:3300:00:20
201224Oliver DamanNORSK Rye sykkelFlying DutchmenM1200:22:2318:58:0000:07:0000:07:2300:07:3900:00:20
61114Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:22:3118:59:0000:07:0900:07:2500:07:3800:00:19
21326Mathias HolmannNORBærum OCKM1300:22:5319:27:0000:22:4000:00:13
71128Edvard AanestadNORRøa ILM1100:23:0518:59:0000:07:3700:07:4200:07:2600:00:20
12104Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:23:0519:01:0000:07:1300:07:4200:07:5300:00:16
211250Lars KippenesNORAsker CKM1200:23:0818:58:0000:07:2600:07:2800:07:5400:00:20
32202Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:23:1019:01:0000:07:1100:07:4900:07:5000:00:21
21405Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:23:1319:24:0000:22:5800:00:15
81115Jørgen RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:23:1818:59:0000:07:3700:07:2200:07:5700:00:21
91129Jesper MohaugenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:23:1918:59:0000:07:1100:07:4500:08:0600:00:17
221218Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1200:23:4018:58:0000:07:2900:07:5100:08:0000:00:20
31430Even ThorvaldsenNOROttestad ILM1400:23:4619:24:0000:23:3100:00:15
41416Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:23:5519:24:0000:23:4000:00:15
31300Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:23:5519:27:0000:23:3900:00:16
41316Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM1300:24:1119:27:0000:23:5500:00:17
231201Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1200:24:1218:58:0000:07:2300:08:1200:08:1800:00:19
51329Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILTeam Merida GrassrootM1300:24:1319:27:0000:23:5900:00:14
22105Karoline Slørdahl ConradiNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:24:1719:01:0000:07:4800:08:0000:08:1100:00:17
42203Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:24:1719:01:0000:07:2400:07:4500:08:5100:00:17
61314Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:24:2619:27:0000:24:0700:00:19
101117Ole Andreas HynneNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:24:3218:59:0000:07:5800:08:2600:07:5000:00:19
111108Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:24:3318:59:0000:07:3700:08:1600:08:2100:00:19
12403Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:24:3719:26:0000:24:2400:00:13
121127Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:24:4818:59:0000:07:2800:08:3400:08:2100:00:25
51418Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:24:5219:24:0000:24:3700:00:15
241203Filip MartinsenNORFollo SKFollo YoungFuriousM1200:25:0118:58:0000:07:4200:08:1400:08:4700:00:18
71304Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:25:1419:27:0000:24:5800:00:17
61415Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:25:1819:24:0000:25:0500:00:14
71410Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:25:2019:24:0000:25:0700:00:14
81400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:25:3519:24:0000:25:0800:00:27
32109Agathe DigreNORRøa ILK1100:25:4019:01:0000:08:2100:08:4000:08:2100:00:18
251222Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1200:26:0018:58:0000:05:4600:12:2300:07:3300:00:19
261223Joachim BakkeliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:26:0318:58:0000:07:2400:09:4000:08:4300:00:17
91419Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM1400:26:0919:24:0000:25:5600:00:13
131100Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM1100:26:2318:59:0000:25:5700:00:26
81308Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1300:26:2519:27:0000:26:0900:00:16
91310Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:26:2619:27:0000:26:1200:00:13
271205Herman Rosenberg RynningNORAsker CKM1200:26:3118:58:0000:08:1100:09:2300:08:4000:00:17
101403Birk EydeNORSoon CKTeam MeridagrassrootM1400:26:3119:24:0000:26:1900:00:13
111417Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:26:3719:24:0000:26:2400:00:13
121409Magnus FiveNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:26:3919:24:0000:26:2500:00:13
22406Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1400:26:4219:26:0000:26:2700:00:15
141118Markus RolfsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:26:5718:59:0000:09:4800:15:4700:01:22
131422Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:27:0819:24:0000:26:5400:00:14
151137Herman Haug SeljåsenNORAsker CKM1100:27:1618:59:0000:09:1300:08:4600:08:5700:00:20
161107martin zwaigNORAsker CKM1100:27:3918:59:0000:08:3700:08:5800:09:4500:00:19
171136Sindre Moe LandénNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:27:4818:59:0000:08:4800:09:2700:09:1500:00:18
101301Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1300:28:0619:27:0000:27:5300:00:13
52205Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK1200:28:2619:01:0000:08:4600:09:2100:10:0100:00:18
181112Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM1100:28:3418:59:0000:09:3500:09:0900:09:2700:00:23
111320Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM1300:28:3519:27:0000:28:2100:00:14
281229Martin HaugenNORBærum OCKM1200:28:4618:58:0000:09:0500:09:1500:10:0500:00:20
121328Fridtjof Myhre KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:28:5119:27:0000:28:3600:00:15
12501Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:29:0119:48:0000:28:4600:00:16
191111Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:29:0218:59:0000:13:5900:14:3200:00:31
22500Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1500:29:1219:48:0000:28:5600:00:16
42103Ane Watndal FollestadNORSoon CKK1100:29:2119:01:0000:09:1000:09:5500:09:5500:00:22
52100Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK1100:29:2919:01:0000:09:2200:09:4900:09:5700:00:21
201139Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:30:0918:59:0000:09:5200:09:5100:10:0400:00:23
62207Amanda Hauger BellNORLørenskog CKLCK-TerrengjenteneK1200:30:1719:01:0000:09:3800:09:5100:10:1700:00:31
211138Ivar Elias GunnarrudNORNesodden SKM1100:30:2018:59:0000:09:2400:10:1000:10:2100:00:26
32505Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1500:31:2319:48:0000:31:0700:00:16
141426Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:31:3019:24:0000:31:1700:00:13
42506Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:31:3319:48:0000:31:1900:00:15
131322Jepser AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM1300:32:0719:27:0000:31:5100:00:16
32402Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:32:1719:26:0000:32:0000:00:17
141305Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:32:2219:27:0000:32:0700:00:15
221116Lucas MartinsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:32:2318:59:0000:07:3800:07:2100:16:5600:00:28
151321Eirik KorsvollienNORGlåmdal SKM1300:32:2319:27:0000:32:0900:00:14
12302Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1300:33:1119:26:0000:32:5600:00:15
22303Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1300:33:1919:26:0000:33:0500:00:14
231119Martin TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:33:3918:59:0000:09:5500:11:1400:11:5900:00:31
Rad 1-100, totalt 552
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil