Kalascup 2017 - Utsatt ritt 2: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11207Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:38
21221Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:18:55+00:01:17
31208markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:57+00:01:19
41217Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:24+00:01:46
51219Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:19:32+00:01:54
61202Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo young&Furious
NORM1200:19:43+00:02:05
71101Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:43+00:02:05
81214Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:49+00:02:11
91245Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:19:58+00:02:20
101246Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1200:20:05+00:02:27
111239Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1200:20:05+00:02:27
121228Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:20:09+00:02:31
132201Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:16+00:02:38
141125William Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1100:20:17+00:02:39
151120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:56+00:03:18
161220Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1200:20:58+00:03:20
171109Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:25+00:03:47
182200Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:21:31+00:03:53
191411Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB jr.
NORM1400:21:39+00:04:01
201216Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:45+00:04:07
211248Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
221235Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:46+00:04:08
231238Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:47+00:04:09
241307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:01+00:04:23
251122Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:22:04+00:04:26
261247Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1200:22:09+00:04:31
271244Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
281200Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:12+00:04:34
291224Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchmen
NORM1200:22:23+00:04:45
301114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:31+00:04:53
311326Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:53+00:05:15
321128Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1100:23:05+00:05:27
332104Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:05+00:05:27
341250Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:08+00:05:30
352202Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:23:10+00:05:32
361405Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:13+00:05:35
371115Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:23:18+00:05:40
381129Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:19+00:05:41
391218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1200:23:40+00:06:02
401430Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM1400:23:46+00:06:08
411416Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:55+00:06:17
421300Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:23:55+00:06:17
431316Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1300:24:11+00:06:33
441201Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:24:12+00:06:34
451329Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:24:13+00:06:35
462105Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:24:17+00:06:39
472203Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:24:17+00:06:39
481314Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:26+00:06:48
491117Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:24:32+00:06:54
501108Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:33+00:06:55
Meld feil