Follorittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
131Martin Iversby
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:17,6
266Stian Fredriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:17,9+00:00:00,3
335Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:18,6+00:00:01,0
464Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:19,0+00:00:01,4
543Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:19,5+00:00:01,9
628Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:19,6+00:00:02,0
727Jose Areta
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:19,6+00:00:02,0
854Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:20,6+00:00:03,0
920Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:20,9+00:00:03,3
1079Tomas Olsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:21,1+00:00:03,5
1123Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / Veidekke BIL
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:22,9+00:00:05,3
1234Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:23,0+00:00:05,4
1345Mats Fredholm
Sandefjord SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:23,1+00:00:05,5
1441Jan Henrik Sivertsen
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe / UPC
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:23,2+00:00:05,6
1522Arne Post
Ullevål SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:23,3+00:00:05,7
1676Erik Haugen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:23,8+00:00:06,2
1775Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:23,9+00:00:06,3
1830Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:24,1+00:00:06,5
1925Dag Aalvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:24,3+00:00:06,7
2038Øystein Johannes Fundingsrud
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:25,4+00:00:07,8
21188Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:26,8+00:00:09,2
2261Kristoffer Ingberg Moen
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:27,4+00:00:09,8
2356Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:27,9+00:00:10,3
2458Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK / Team Tronrud
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:28,2+00:00:10,6
2542Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:28,7+00:00:11,1
2653Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:29,4+00:00:11,8
2729Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:29,5+00:00:11,9
2855Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:29,6+00:00:12,0
29194Håvard Bjerke
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:31,0+00:00:13,4
3067Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMasters cup
M35-39
01:47:31,5+00:00:13,9
3139Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:47:35,4+00:00:17,8
3232Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:48:39,6+00:01:22,0
3374Petter Nilsen
Follo SK / Follo
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:48:43,0+00:01:25,4
3480Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:54,4+00:01:36,8
3590Martin Paul Hoff
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:54,5+00:01:36,9
36132Tage Solberg
Sarpsborg SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:48:56,0+00:01:38,4
37100Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:56,3+00:01:38,7
38129Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:48:57,7+00:01:40,1
39128Ola Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:48:58,0+00:01:40,4
40177Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:58,2+00:01:40,6
41111Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:48:59,0+00:01:41,4
42103Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:59,3+00:01:41,7
43120Gaute Helfjord
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:48:59,5+00:01:41,9
44199Morten Wesøe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:48:59,8+00:01:42,2
45139Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:00,9+00:01:43,3
4697Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas/UiO
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:00,9+00:01:43,3
47131Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:01,2+00:01:43,6
4889Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:01,3+00:01:43,7
4985Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:01,7+00:01:44,1
5082Eirik Olsen
Njård
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:01,8+00:01:44,2
51176Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:02,1+00:01:44,5
5298Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:02,1+00:01:44,5
5393Per Edvard Clausen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:03,3+00:01:45,7
5483Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:04,3+00:01:46,7
55121Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:05,0+00:01:47,4
56127Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:08,5+00:01:50,9
57115Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:09,0+00:01:51,4
5896Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:09,3+00:01:51,7
5995Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:49:13,4+00:01:55,8
60123Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:39,1+00:02:21,5
61126Lasse Gundersen
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:49:59,5+00:02:41,9
6221Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDMasters cup
M30-34
01:50:56,6+00:03:39,0
6351Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:52:10,0+00:04:52,4
6457Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:52:58,5+00:05:40,9
6544Cormac Keeney
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / Cycle Sierra Nevada
IRLMasters cup
M30-34
01:53:00,3+00:05:42,7
66137Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:53:52,4+00:06:34,8
67174Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:53:59,0+00:06:41,4
68135Tore Petter Engen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:54:07,9+00:06:50,3
69186Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:54:15,9+00:06:58,3
70119Frode Stomperud
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:54:20,4+00:07:02,8
71149Richard Rom Hansen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:36,9+00:07:19,3
72167kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:37,0+00:07:19,4
73143Erik Thrane
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:37,2+00:07:19,6
74140Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:37,4+00:07:19,8
75168Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:37,6+00:07:20,0
76157Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:37,9+00:07:20,3
77155Torgeir Langholen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:38,0+00:07:20,4
78189Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:38,1+00:07:20,5
79164Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:38,2+00:07:20,6
80160Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:38,4+00:07:20,8
81179Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:38,6+00:07:21,0
82151Ronny Schei
Sarpsborg SK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:39,1+00:07:21,5
83172Roger Vangsnes
Bærum OCK / Boc/Statoil
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:39,4+00:07:21,8
84156Øyvind Berg
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:40,3+00:07:22,7
85170Tom Ole Grimsrud Gundersen
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:40,3+00:07:22,7
86147Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:41,2+00:07:23,6
87163Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:42,0+00:07:24,4
88182Jan Tore Kalvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M60-64
01:54:42,3+00:07:24,7
89154Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:44,1+00:07:26,5
90159Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:54:44,1+00:07:26,5
91108Jonas Eriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:54:47,0+00:07:29,4
92169Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:54:52,2+00:07:34,6
9368Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:55:17,7+00:08:00,1
94152Rune Båserud
Sarpsborg SK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:55:21,8+00:08:04,2
9524Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:55:39,3+00:08:21,7
96153Terje Orebråten
Ringerike SK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:55:58,8+00:08:41,2
97185Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:56:16,7+00:08:59,1
9860Ketil Wendelbo Aanensen
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:57:19,6+00:10:02,0
9963Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:57:38,3+00:10:20,7
100109Jørn Even Bang Ødegård
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:57:48,6+00:10:31,0
Meld feil