Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1831Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:47
2872Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:21:51+00:00:04
3896Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:21:53+00:00:06
4840Stig Mørk Gundersen
Asker CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:54+00:00:07
5885Klaus Øiseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milslukern
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:54+00:00:07
6829Pål Gunnar Heistad
Røyken CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:54+00:00:07
7801Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:55+00:00:08
8887Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:55+00:00:08
9874Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:55+00:00:08
10826Vegar Sandvik
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:55+00:00:08
11849Tore Anton Lund
Sand IL Terreng
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:56+00:00:09
11902Svein Fjeldheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Brd Dahl
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:56+00:00:09
13807Rene Nerdrum
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss /Dynea
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:57+00:00:10
14815Tor-Arne Tømte
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:58+00:00:11
15899Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:21:58+00:00:11
16863Øyvind Aa
Christiania Velociped klubb
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:22:01+00:00:14
17804Hermod Olsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:22:02+00:00:15
18890Henrik Dalbakk
--- ingen klubb --- / mnemonic BIL
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:22:09+00:00:22
19834Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Olav Thon Gruppen
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:22:09+00:00:22
20877sverre berg
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:22:10+00:00:23
21824Frode Øien
Lørenskog CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:22:52+00:01:05
22836Hans-Morten Blikseth
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:23:04+00:01:17
23835John Erling Håndstad
Asker CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:23:04+00:01:17
24871Per Inge Rolness
Tønsberg CK / Olympiasport/teamgalskap
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:23:04+00:01:17
25822Roar Karlsen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:23:05+00:01:18
26812Stian Eide
--- ingen klubb --- / Ponfit
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:23:05+00:01:18
27892Eystein Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:23:06+00:01:19
28837Olav Bjørnstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Energima
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:23:07+00:01:20
29869Kristoffer Kirkeby
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:23:18+00:01:31
30884Erlend Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:23:19+00:01:32
31898Anders Sivesind
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:23:23+00:01:36
32852Helge Løvenskiold
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:23:23+00:01:36
33861ken ronny hauge
Halden CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:23:24+00:01:37
34819Per Orderud
Bingsfoss SK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:23:25+00:01:38
351040Rick Schampers
--- ingen klubb ---
NED75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:24:06+00:02:19
36857Trym Bergtatt
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:10+00:02:23
37883Tom Foss
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:24:11+00:02:24
38820Truls Furuseth
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Cabin Living
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:12+00:02:25
39862Morten Holmen Nilsen
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:12+00:02:25
40876Børre Sundberg
Asker CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:12+00:02:25
41897Anstein Ludvigsen
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Totenbanken
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:13+00:02:26
42894Jørn Kandola
SK Rye sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:34+00:02:47
43853John Sørbo
Røyken CK / Team Sørbo
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:40+00:02:53
44843Arne Eik
Gruvelia SK / Gruvelia SK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:41+00:02:54
45828Steinar Malerud
Lørenskog CK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:42+00:02:55
46823Egil Unnerud
Smaalenene SK
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:43+00:02:56
47809Stig Rakke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:48+00:03:01
481029Bengt Erik Werner
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Santander
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:50+00:03:03
49889Aun Heming Schøyen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:57+00:03:10
50814Atle Johannessen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR75km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:57+00:03:10
Meld feil