Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12012Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Shite XP
NOR00:44:19
12013Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Shite XP
NOR00:44:19
32009Christian Haugland
Kløfta IL Sykkel / Team HCHB
NOR00:52:05+00:07:46
42026Hans Christian Bråten
--- ingen klubb --- / Team HCHB
NOR00:52:05+00:07:46
52025Espen Johannes Mikalsen
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb / Team Velos
NOR00:52:35+00:08:16
62023Siv Stousland Bratteli
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb / Team Velos
NOR00:52:35+00:08:16
72010Marius Gundersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Lapierre DT Swiss
NOR00:53:05+00:08:46
82011Karel Bollen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre DT Swiss
BEL00:53:06+00:08:47
92019Morten Johansen
Cykle Klubben Øst / Team Tassabu /Autoservice Moss
NOR00:53:52+00:09:33
102018Lasse Johansen
Cykle Klubben Øst / Team Tassabu /Autoservice Moss
NOR00:53:53+00:09:34
112027Lise Magnussen
CK Elverum / Team LL
NOR00:56:54+00:12:35
122024Laila Grønbekk
CK Elverum / Team LL
NOR00:56:55+00:12:36
132001Nils Terje Røkeberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Gården Bootcamp 2
NOR00:58:02+00:13:43
142004Anders Strandberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Nerds of Norway
NOR00:59:57+00:15:38
152003Stein Erik Skovli
--- ingen klubb --- / Nerds of Norway
NOR00:59:57+00:15:38
162030Maria Tölche
Aron Skiklubb / Gården Bootcamp 1
NOR01:01:32+00:17:13
172028Ina Gerhardsen Larsen
Aron Skiklubb / Gården Bootcamp 1
NOR01:01:38+00:17:19
182006Truls Morten Enger
--- ingen klubb --- / Hellerudtåpen Våksne Menn
NOR01:04:45+00:20:26
192005Kjell Werner Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hellerudtåpen våksne menn
NOR01:04:49+00:20:30
202022Vibeke Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gården Bootcamp 2
NOR01:05:10+00:20:51
212021Line Marie Haugen
--- ingen klubb --- / 69ers
NOR01:05:19+00:21:00
222020Jan Gunnar Pedersen
Hurum CK / 69ers
NOR01:05:20+00:21:01
232014Bjørn Reinhardt Søgnen
Eidsvoll SK / Team Kakemonster
NOR01:06:10+00:21:51
242015Trond Ulven Ingvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Kakemonster
NOR01:06:10+00:21:51
252017Randi Irene Møller
Lørenskog CK / MøllerGarthus
NOR01:10:14+00:25:55
262016Amund Garthus
Lørenskog CK / MøllerGarthus
NOR01:10:15+00:25:56
2029Carina Kristiansen
Aron Skiklubb / Gården Bootcamp
NORDNS
2007Henning Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Fresenius Kabi BIL
NORDNS
2008Jan Vidar Nyborg
--- ingen klubb --- / Fresenius Kabi BIL
NORDNS
2002Sven-Erik Arneberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Fresenius Kabi BIL/ Team Scott
NORDNS
Meld feil