Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1850Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:36:47
2841Georg Horvei
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:38:01+00:01:14
3870karwan osman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:38:13+00:01:26
4891Teis Lundby
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:38:14+00:01:27
51025Arne Johan Grimsbo
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:40:14+00:03:27
61038Marius Slettbakk
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:40:51+00:04:04
71032Pål Jørgen Streitlien
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:40:53+00:04:06
8880Kai Henning Sørum
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:41:30+00:04:43
9838Tom Jarle Dahl
Nes SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:41:51+00:05:04
10805Roger Slorafoss
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:41:53+00:05:06
11855Robert Bering
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:41:57+00:05:10
12900Claes Jørgen Bøhn
Halden CK / Fresenius Kabi BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:42:11+00:05:24
13825Svein Lamo
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:42:12+00:05:25
141037Bjørnar Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:42:46+00:05:59
151063Frode Aarseth
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:43:11+00:06:24
161002Richard Hynne
--- ingen klubb --- / HCA Revisjon BIL / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:43:17+00:06:30
17813Ole Kristian Sunde
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:43:34+00:06:47
18895Alexander Trondsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:43:52+00:07:05
191039Kjetil Stenhammer
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:44:05+00:07:18
20903Jan Arild Bjerknes
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:44:06+00:07:19
21802Øyvind Jevanord
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:44:26+00:07:39
221017Glenn Arne Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:44:58+00:08:11
231030Marco Andreas Nordseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Orkla Foods Norge
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:45:00+00:08:13
24816Atle Ivar Bækkelie
--- ingen klubb --- / Norges Bank BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:45:18+00:08:31
25839Emil Onshuus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:45:39+00:08:52
26867Sven Håkan Spång
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
SWE50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:45:44+00:08:57
271059Tomas Bjerke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:46:09+00:09:22
28830Marius Vambeseth
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:46:35+00:09:48
29845Jan Henning Nyhus
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:47:10+00:10:23
30879Harald Eik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
00:47:11+00:10:24
31868Jan Tore Steen
Smaalenene SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:47:14+00:10:27
321026Gunnar Egset
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:47:23+00:10:36
331031Håvar Dahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:47:41+00:10:54
341057Steinar Fjeldstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:47:46+00:10:59
35881Roy-Erik Blakarstugun
Eidsvoll SK / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:47:47+00:11:00
36873Tor-Erling Mathisen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:48:43+00:11:56
37858Anne Kallum
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
K40-49
00:48:45+00:11:58
381041Ken espen Flatåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:49:20+00:12:33
391035Mats Christer Nevelius
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:50:10+00:13:23
401024Kristoffer Sørlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Sykkelklubben Ottar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:50:26+00:13:39
41818Jean-Marc Daumont
Kolbotn SK
FRA50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:50:40+00:13:53
421048Joachim Blakarstugun
--- ingen klubb --- / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:50:46+00:13:59
431034Runar Østby
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:53:36+00:16:49
44856Roger Terje Larsson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
00:54:59+00:18:12
451050Ivar Sørlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:55:36+00:18:49
461062Terje Bøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:56:01+00:19:14
471061Bård Mjanger
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:57:03+00:20:16
481060Tom Olav Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:57:04+00:20:17
491001Espen Hauge
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:57:23+00:20:36
501044Øyvind Daaland Lesjø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:57:28+00:20:41
Meld feil