Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1841Georg Horvei
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:18:27
2850Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:21:53+00:03:26
3891Teis Lundby
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:21:55+00:03:28
4870karwan osman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:22:02+00:03:35
51025Arne Johan Grimsbo
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:07+00:05:40
6805Roger Slorafoss
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:09+00:05:42
7855Robert Bering
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:24:33+00:06:06
8838Tom Jarle Dahl
Nes SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:33+00:06:06
9900Claes Jørgen Bøhn
Halden CK / Fresenius Kabi BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:24:34+00:06:07
10880Kai Henning Sørum
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:24:40+00:06:13
11825Svein Lamo
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:24:42+00:06:15
121038Marius Slettbakk
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:24:42+00:06:15
131032Pål Jørgen Streitlien
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:24:42+00:06:15
141002Richard Hynne
--- ingen klubb --- / HCA Revisjon BIL / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:25:23+00:06:56
151037Bjørnar Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:25:24+00:06:57
16802Øyvind Jevanord
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:25:31+00:07:04
17903Jan Arild Bjerknes
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:25:33+00:07:06
18813Ole Kristian Sunde
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:25:33+00:07:06
191039Kjetil Stenhammer
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:25:41+00:07:14
201063Frode Aarseth
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:25:41+00:07:14
21895Alexander Trondsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:26:13+00:07:46
221059Tomas Bjerke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:26:45+00:08:18
231030Marco Andreas Nordseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Orkla Foods Norge
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:26:46+00:08:19
241017Glenn Arne Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:26:47+00:08:20
25839Emil Onshuus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:27:07+00:08:40
26867Sven Håkan Spång
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
SWE50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:27:07+00:08:40
27816Atle Ivar Bækkelie
--- ingen klubb --- / Norges Bank BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:27:09+00:08:42
28868Jan Tore Steen
Smaalenene SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:27:46+00:09:19
29830Marius Vambeseth
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:27:47+00:09:20
30879Harald Eik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
00:27:47+00:09:20
31845Jan Henning Nyhus
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:27:48+00:09:21
321057Steinar Fjeldstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:27:51+00:09:24
331031Håvar Dahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:27:54+00:09:27
341026Gunnar Egset
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:27:55+00:09:28
35858Anne Kallum
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
K40-49
00:27:55+00:09:28
361035Mats Christer Nevelius
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:28:29+00:10:02
371024Kristoffer Sørlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Sykkelklubben Ottar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:28:56+00:10:29
38818Jean-Marc Daumont
Kolbotn SK
FRA50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:28:56+00:10:29
39873Tor-Erling Mathisen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:29:02+00:10:35
401041Ken espen Flatåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
00:29:36+00:11:09
411048Joachim Blakarstugun
--- ingen klubb --- / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
00:29:59+00:11:32
42881Roy-Erik Blakarstugun
Eidsvoll SK / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:30:25+00:11:58
43856Roger Terje Larsson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
00:30:43+00:12:16
441034Runar Østby
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:32:00+00:13:33
451044Øyvind Daaland Lesjø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
00:32:29+00:14:02
46875Kjell Roar Alkvist
Gjerdrum IL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
00:32:53+00:14:26
471062Terje Bøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:33:05+00:14:38
481012Marte Ingulstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
K30-39
00:33:22+00:14:55
491050Ivar Sørlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:33:23+00:14:56
501060Tom Olav Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
00:33:24+00:14:57
Meld feil