Raumerrittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1850Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:28:39
2870karwan osman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
01:33:04+00:04:25
3891Teis Lundby
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
01:34:30+00:05:51
4880Kai Henning Sørum
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:37:23+00:08:44
51025Arne Johan Grimsbo
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:37:43+00:09:04
61038Marius Slettbakk
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:37:49+00:09:10
71032Pål Jørgen Streitlien
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:40:55+00:12:16
8838Tom Jarle Dahl
Nes SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:41:44+00:13:05
9805Roger Slorafoss
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:41:57+00:13:18
10900Claes Jørgen Bøhn
Halden CK / Fresenius Kabi BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:42:20+00:13:41
11825Svein Lamo
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
01:42:22+00:13:43
12855Robert Bering
SK Rye sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
01:42:41+00:14:02
131037Bjørnar Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Leithe Elektro AS
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:43:03+00:14:24
141002Richard Hynne
--- ingen klubb --- / HCA Revisjon BIL / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:43:58+00:15:19
151063Frode Aarseth
Gruvelia SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:44:40+00:16:01
16895Alexander Trondsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:46:43+00:18:04
17813Ole Kristian Sunde
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:47:07+00:18:28
18816Atle Ivar Bækkelie
--- ingen klubb --- / Norges Bank BIL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:48:38+00:19:59
191017Glenn Arne Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:48:42+00:20:03
20881Roy-Erik Blakarstugun
Eidsvoll SK / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:49:29+00:20:50
21903Jan Arild Bjerknes
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:49:54+00:21:15
22839Emil Onshuus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
01:50:22+00:21:43
23879Harald Eik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
01:50:24+00:21:45
241059Tomas Bjerke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:51:09+00:22:30
25802Øyvind Jevanord
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Coop
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:52:37+00:23:58
26830Marius Vambeseth
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
01:53:18+00:24:39
271030Marco Andreas Nordseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Orkla Foods Norge
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
01:53:57+00:25:18
28845Jan Henning Nyhus
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
01:54:07+00:25:28
291026Gunnar Egset
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:54:39+00:26:00
301039Kjetil Stenhammer
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:55:11+00:26:32
311031Håvar Dahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
01:55:47+00:27:08
32867Sven Håkan Spång
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
SWE50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:56:42+00:28:03
33873Tor-Erling Mathisen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:57:05+00:28:26
34868Jan Tore Steen
Smaalenene SK
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
01:57:41+00:29:02
351057Steinar Fjeldstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
01:58:30+00:29:51
361041Ken espen Flatåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M30-39
02:00:54+00:32:15
371035Mats Christer Nevelius
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
02:04:52+00:36:13
38818Jean-Marc Daumont
Kolbotn SK
FRA50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
02:04:58+00:36:19
391048Joachim Blakarstugun
--- ingen klubb --- / Blakar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M17-29
02:10:24+00:41:45
401034Runar Østby
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
02:12:37+00:43:58
411062Terje Bøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Skoda
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
02:13:33+00:44:54
421024Kristoffer Sørlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Sykkelklubben Ottar
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
02:14:02+00:45:23
43856Roger Terje Larsson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
02:19:25+00:50:46
441050Ivar Sørlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
02:20:03+00:51:24
451001Espen Hauge
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
02:21:16+00:52:37
46841Georg Horvei
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M50-59
02:21:18+00:52:39
471023Francisco Martin Martin
--- ingen klubb ---
ESP50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
02:22:39+00:54:00
48848John Ole Tollefsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M70+
02:24:11+00:55:32
491044Øyvind Daaland Lesjø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M40-49
02:26:22+00:57:43
50875Kjell Roar Alkvist
Gjerdrum IL
NOR50km - Aldersklasse 17+
M60-69
02:28:47+01:00:08
Meld feil